Libraries

WASP Class 44-W-10

Armstrong, Suzanne L. Bane 
Atkeison, Ann 
Badger, Jerrie Phillips 
Browning, Christine W. Grayson 
Carr, Pam L. 
Carter, Ann K. Shaw 
Cellar, Helen B. 
Chapin, Emily 
Coakley, Virginia A. McPike 
Creger, Rosa Charlyne 
Davis, Dorothy H. 
Davis, Helen Paine 
Detchon, Patricia Disston 
Douglas, Suzette Van Daell 
Faust, Eleanor Collins 
Gaunce, Martha Blair 
Germaine, Mary Jo Bardsley 
Gilman, Margaret M. Werber 
Graff, Ellen A. Howard 
Guhsè, Ruth W. Glaser 
Harlan, Betty V. Stabler 
Hash, Virginia 
Hayden, Sara E. Payne
Henze, Catherine McGrath 
Hibrandt, Kathleen A. 
Hove, L. Levona 
Hurlburt, Juanita A. Dreier 
Ireland, Dorothy K. Nagel 
Jones, Suzanne Irvine 
Jurnecka, Ruth Y. Kutner 
Kimport, Julia L. Loufek 
Lamb, Dolores M. 
Leckie, June S. Wolfe 
Mayes, Nancy Lenora 
McAdams, Frances Gimble 
McCreery, Jean Moreo Terrell 
Miller, Ethel G. Lytch 
Miller, Thelma K. Hench 
Moran, Muriel M. 
Morrison, Jane E.
Morrison, Nina K. 
Murray, Nancy J. Burnside 
Park, Francie E. Meisner 
Phillips, Ruth Rees 
Rideout, Patricia A. Houran 
Robinson, Josephine H. Kater
Rosenthal, Ruby L. Hibbler
Seidenberg, Carmel La Torra 
Sellers, Mary Jane Lind
Schirmer, Mittie E. Parsley
Shirmer, Mittie E. Parlsley 
Sigford, Gail G. 
Simmonds, Mary L. Van Scyoc 
Simonson, Ailsa M. Connolly 
Sproat, Henrietta P. Speckles 
Squire, Barbara Searles 
Temme, Margaret A. Eger 
Thokey, Louise E. Magoon 
Uhalt, Joan M. Freter 
Vinson, Natalie S. Jones 
Wagner, Mary J. Ceyanes 
Wheatley, Janis M. Gregg 
Wheeler, Florence Emig 
White, Betty Fulbright 
Whiting, Elizabeth L. Phillips 
Wyall, Mary Anna Martin 
Yearwood, Frankie 
Young, Millicent A. Peterson 
Zerhalt, Jacquelyne Riley

Class 44-10 Trainees

Bagley, Geraldine 
Baldwin, Jane T. 
Barnes, M. Elizabeth Powers 
Baughman, Louise G. Peck 
Berrigan, Eleanor 
Camp, Sydney T. DuTemple 
Carpenter, Julie 
Collerbrusco, Isabella A.
Diager, Margaret F. Trego 
Douglas, Fern Richardson 
Drobic, Dorothy H. 
Earley, Audrey N.
Elion, Florence Rubin 
Estes, Jewel Pfeifer 
Fairchild, Dorothy R. 
Gordon, Isabel C. Pedersen 
Growcock, Carolyn Ann Lumpp 
Halvorsen, Gladys C. 
Harvey, Beverly 
Healey, Dorothy Anne
Henry, Louise 
Howard Elizabeth 
Jackson, Jean C. 
Johnson, Jean E.
Jones, Erma L. 
Jurgens, Lola M. Baldwin
King, Jean I. 
Kjome, Ruth A. 
Lozon, Lydia E. 
Mascott, Florence Elion Rubin 
Masterson, Patricia M. Gillis
Metcalf, Dorothy Blockwitz 
Might, Esther Mae 
Nicoll, Harriet Kelley 
Palmer, Theopa Owens 
Patton, Elizabeth Kell 
Pepper, Elenore
Raczka, Eleanor 
Ready, Marian E. 
Schumaker, Ruth E. 
Snyder, Anne H. 
Speer, Susanna M.
Stevens, June I. Lloyd 
Stiles, Awana A. 
Stoeber, Mary L. 
Stratton, Jo Ann 
Sweger, Valentine Gecht 
Thoits, Mary Elizabeth
Twedell, Nancy
Ulhorn, Marie J. Hurley 
Valentine, Carolyn J.
Wadsworth, Betty J. 
Wardlow, Dolores P. 
Williamson, Mary Ellen 
Wood, Ellen J.