Texas Woman's University, with campuses in Denton, Dallas and Houstonskip to page content

Marketing & Communication


j TWU Home

Marketing and Communication
News Releases
TWU in the News
Media Kit
Photos
TWU Brags
Marketing Opportunities
Recruitment Enhancement Programs
Media Relations Policy
Banner/Marquee and Photo Release Forms
PowerPoint Templates
Poster Templates
Graduation Hometown Press Releases
Webspinners
Staff Directory

 


TWU Home > Marketing & Communication > News Releases

To download this list in Microsoft word, click here

To download a pdf of this list, click here

TWU lists graduates for spring 2006

06/14/06


DENTON — Texas Woman’s University held spring commencement ceremonies May 13 in the Kitty Magee Arena, located in Pioneer Hall on the university’s Denton campus.

TWU Chancellor Dr. Ann Stuart presided at each of the three ceremonies, which included graduates from the university’s Denton, Dallas and Houston campuses. Approximately 646 undergraduate and 500 graduate degrees were awarded.

Graduates are listed below according to their hometowns. Students from states other than Texas are listed alphabetically by state at the end of the text.

City

State

Zip

First Name

Last Name

Degree

Honors

Major

Abilene

TX

79602

Loryn

Brown

BS

cum laude

Dental Hygiene

Aledo

TX

76008

Margaret

Bloodworth

MED

 

Spec Ed-Educational Diagnostician

Aledo

TX

76008

Dawn

Wilson

BS

 

Dietetics & Institutional Admn

Allen

TX

75002

Christa

Diepenbrock

MFA

 

Art

Allen

TX

75002

Donna

Kirkwood

PHD

 

Child Development

Allen

TX

75002

Jodie

Moore

BS

magna cum laude

Nursing

Allen

TX

75002

Danielle

Mullet

BS

magna cum laude

Child Development

Allen

TX

75002

Karen

Smith

MBA

 

EMBA

Allen

TX

75002

Leslie

Williams

BS

 

Nursing

Allen

TX

75002

Sharon

Woodruff-Gladstone

MS

 

Nursing-Adult Health NP

Allen

TX

75013

Connie

Siciliano

MA

 

Counseling Psychology

Alvin

TX

77511

Stephanie

Lay

BS

 

Kinesiology

Alvord

TX

76225

Kristin

McAlister

BA

 

Criminal Justice

Argyle

TX

76226

Tracy

Cook

MS

 

Nursing-Adult Health NP

Argyle

TX

76226

Jaclyn

Leka

BS

 

Criminal Justice

Argyle

TX

76226

Tera

Muller

BFA

cum laude

Art

Argyle

TX

76226    

Patricia

McKeown

BA

 

English

Arlington

TX

76001

Rudy

Dominguez

MS

 

Kinesiology

Arlington

TX

76001

Jan

Parker-Doyle

MBA

 

EMBA

Arlington

TX

76001

Rhonda

Whitfield

MS

 

Nursing-Adult Health CNS

Arlington

TX

76002

Angela

Barton

BS

 

Family & Consumer Sciences

Arlington

TX

76002

Channell

Daniels

BSW

 

Social Work

Arlington

TX

76002

Christine

Taylor

BS

cum laude

Family & Consumer Sciences

Arlington

TX

76002     

Lola

Ogunde

MED

 

Spec Ed-Educational Diagnostician

Arlington

TX

76006

Bonnie

Jones

MED

 

Reading Education

Arlington

TX

76006

Jozi

Parker

BS

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Arlington

TX

76006   

Ruth

Ikobe

MS

 

Nursing-Adult Health NP

Arlington

TX

76012

Irikidzai

Dibi

BS

 

Family & Consumer Sciences

Arlington

TX

76012

Patti

Plummer

MOT

 

Occupational Therapy

Arlington

TX

76012

Melissa

Steer-Koon

MS

 

Counseling & Development

Arlington

TX

76013

Agatha

Benjamin

MBA

 

EMBA

Arlington

TX

76013

Christa

Downer

PHD

 

Rhetoric

Arlington

TX

76016

Elizabeth

Shafeeq

MAT

 

Teaching

Arlington

TX

76017

Preet Mohan

Ahluwalia

MS

 

Mathematics

Arlington

TX

76017

Diana

Cary

BS

 

Dental Hygiene

Arlington

TX

76017

Regina

Herrin

BS

 

Kinesiology

Arlington

TX

76017

Kyla

Hill

BS

 

Dental Hygiene

Arlington

TX

76018

Marchele

Ayinde

BS

magna cum laude

Biology

Arlington

TX

76018

Kristi

Jumper

BS

 

Dental Hygiene

Arlington

TX

76018

Shawna

Rosenboom

MLS

 

Library Science

Arlington

TX

76018

Emma

Turner

MBA

 

EMBA

Arlington

TX

76018

Felicia

Walker-Miller

MBA

 

EMBA

Arp

TX

75750

Maria

Dominguez

MS

 

Counseling & Development

Aubrey

TX

76227

Melissa

Bodnar

BS

magna cum laude

Chemistry

Aubrey

TX

76227

Jodi

Demeter

MBA

 

EMBA

Aubrey

TX

76227

Rachella

Fannin

MAT

 

Teaching

Aubrey

TX

76227

Tara

Gilson

MA

 

Music

Aubrey

TX

76227

Leigh

Jones

PHD

 

Library Science

Aubrey

TX

76227

Bentley

Parker

PHD

 

Special Education

Aubrey

TX

76227

Autumn

Reid

MS

 

Kinesiology

Aubrey

TX

76227

Lauren

Thetford

BS

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Austin

TX

78717

Nan-Hsi

Yu

MS

 

Speech/Language Pathology

Austin

TX

78724

Heather

Thornton

BS

 

Psychology

Austin

TX

78726

Jennifer

Dermody

MED

 

Administration

Austin

TX

78727

Rhonda

Blair

MS

 

Family Studies

Austin

TX

78733

Colleen

Cunningham

MLS

 

Library Science

Austin

TX

78750

Adrianne

Herbst

BS

summa cum laude

Biology

Austin

TX

78750

Kristin

Nasset

BS

 

Nursing

Azle

TX

76020

Amy

Jeter

BS

magna cum laude

Nursing

Balch Springs

TX

75180

Erica

Duncan

MBA

 

Business Administration

Beaumont

TX

77703

Tawana

Bobino

MBA

 

EMBA

Bedford

TX

76021

Crystal

Adams

BS

 

Child Development

Bedford

TX

76021

Jennifer

Eggers

BGS

 

General Studies

Bedford

TX

76021

April

Guerra

BS

cum laude

Nursing

Bedford

TX

76021

Mindy

Hall

MBA

 

Business Administration

Bedford

TX

76021

Carrie

Johnson

MS

 

Nutrition

Bedford

TX

76021

Margaret

Keough

MS

 

Counseling & Development

Bedford

TX

76021

Dulce

Maldonado

BS

 

Health Studies

Bedford

TX

76021

Sarah

McIntyre

BS

 

Family & Consumer Sciences

Bedford

TX

76021

Brooke

Mueller

BS

magna cum laude

Nursing

Bedford

TX

76022

Angus

Nichols

BS

 

Psychology

Blum

TX

76627

Barbara

Sandlin

MLS

 

Library Science

Brookshire

TX

77423

Jennifer

Brubaker

BGS

 

General Studies

Brownsville

TX

78521

Margarita

Salas

BS

 

Computer Science

Brownsville

TX

78521

Miriam

Vera

BA

summa cum laude

Dance

Bryan

TX

77802

Ashley

Phillips

BS

cum laude

Nursing

Burkeville

TX

75932

Julie

Moncada

MLS

 

Library Science

Burleson

TX

76028

Amanda

Null

BS

 

Biology

Burleson

TX

76028

Michael

Skinner

MED

 

Administration

Byers

TX

76357

Crystal

Short

MA

 

School Psychology

Canyon Lake

TX

78133

Heather

Cox

BS

cum laude

Nursing

Carrollton

TX

75006

Robin

Boyer

BS

 

Psychology

Carrollton

TX

75006

Michelle

Holcomb

MS

 

Nursing-Family NP

Carrollton

TX

75006

Ashley

Kennerly

BS

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Carrollton

TX

75006

Shavana

Lopez

MS

 

Counseling & Development

Carrollton

TX

75006

Angela

Schilaty

BS

cum laude

Psychology

Carrollton

TX

75006

Vanessa

White

BFA

cum laude

Art

Carrollton

TX

75007

Sarah

Anderson

MAT

 

Teaching

Carrollton

TX

75007

Sandra

Arthur

MS

 

Nursing-Pediatric NP

Carrollton

TX

75007

Stephanie

Buckner

MS

 

Counseling & Development

Carrollton

TX

75007

Robin

Fry

MED

 

Administration

Carrollton

TX

75007

Mary

Glazier

MS

 

Nursing-Pediatric NP

Carrollton

TX

75007

Charlene

Green

MA

 

English

Carrollton

TX

75007

Erb-Jitt

Hormthavorn

MAT

 

Teaching

Carrollton

TX

75007

Michael

Johnson

MED

 

Administration

Carrollton

TX

75007

Kristin

Kolinofsky

BS

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Carrollton

TX

75007

Jennifer

McMillin

MED

 

Reading Education

Carrollton

TX

75007

Kelly

Meldrum

MS

 

Nursing-Adult Health NP

Carrollton

TX

75007

Simbarashe

Nyoni

BS

 

Nursing

Carrollton

TX

75007

Gloria

Ortiz

BGS

 

General Studies

Carrollton

TX

75007

Cynthia

Parker

BS

 

Nursing

Carrollton

TX

75007

Jo

Williams

MED

 

Administration

Carrollton

TX

75010

Sarah

Arion

BS

magna cum laude

Dental Hygiene

Carrollton

TX

75010

Sabrina

Cooley

BS

 

Health Studies

Carrollton

TX

75010

Ahreum

Kim

MA

 

Music

Carrollton

TX

75010

Kimberly

McDonnell

BS

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Carthage

TX

75633

Kivea

Briggs

BS

 

Dental Hygiene

Cedar Creek

TX

78612

Layli

Pham

MS

 

Family Studies

Cedar Hill

TX

75104

Maurilia

Foster

MS

 

Nursing-Adult Health NP

Cedar Hill

TX

75104

Stephanie

Lee

MED

 

Administration

Cedar Hill

TX

75104

Brittney

Martin

BS

magna cum laude

History

Cedar Hill

TX

75104

Shamekqwa

Reagor

BSW

magna cum laude

Social Work

Celina

TX

75009

Katie

Barnett

BS

cum laude

Nursing

Celina

TX

75009

Angela

Villarreal

MS

 

Counseling & Deve

Chico

TX

76431

Melissa

Fitzgerald

BGS

 

General Studies

Cleburne

TX

76033

Krystal

Hauff

PHD

 

Health Studies

Cleburne

TX

76033

Anna

Padon

MS

 

Family Studies

Cleburne

TX

76033

Stephanie

Willing

BA

summa cum laude

Dance

College Station

TX

77840

Hector

Rodriguez

BS

 

Sociology

Colleyville

TX

76034

Ann

Roberts

MLS

 

Library Science

Colleyville

TX

76034

Chi-Hsuan

Yang

PHD

 

Nursing Science

Colleyville

TX

76304

Juliane

Schiefelbain

BS

 

Sociology

Collinsville

TX

76233

Suzanne

Cox

BS

cum laude

Interdisciplinary Studies

Coppell

TX

75019

Jenny

Fanning

BS

cum laude

Nursing

Coppell

TX

75019

Justin

Haridas

MBA

 

Business Administ

Coppell

TX

75019

Justin

Haridas

MHA

 

Health Care Administration

Coppell

TX

75019

Elizabeth

Merrill

MLS

 

Library Science

Coppell

TX

75019

Heather

Muller

BS

cum laude

Child Development

Coppell

TX

75019

James

Murphy

MBA

 

EMBA

Coppell

TX

75019

Brooke

Novales

PHD

 

School Psychology

Coppell

TX

75019

Victoria

Oji

MBA

 

EMBA

Coppell

TX

75019

Cynthia

Peters

MS

 

Family Therapy

Coppell

TX

75019

Dana

Racinskas

MS

 

Nursing-Adult Health NP

Coppell

TX

75019

Gina

Woodling

MAT

 

Teaching

Corinth

TX

76208

Cheryl

Duke

MAT

 

Teaching

Corinth

TX

76208

Karina

Hinojosa

MS

 

Nursing-Pediatric NP

Corinth

TX

76210

Robyn

Freeland

MAT

 

Teaching

Corinth

TX

76210

Andrea

Grangruth

BS

cum laude

Fashion Merchandising

Corinth

TX

76210

Qi

Lu

MLS

 

Library Science

Corinth

TX

76210

Melissa

Ross

BA

 

Music

Corinth

TX

76210

Elizabeth

Seegers

BS

 

Nursing

Corinth

TX

76210

Gloria

Wylie

BS

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Corpus Christi

TX

78414

Anita

Vasquez

MS

 

Education of the Deaf

Corsicana

TX

75110

Brooke

Nelson

BS

magna cum laude

Kinesiology

Crosby

TX

77532

Stacie

Yarbrough

MBA

 

EMBA

Cross Roads

TX

76227

Charity

Goree

BS

 

Child Development

Cumby

TX

76209

Juliana

Williamson

BA

magna cum laude

Music

Cypress

TX

77429

Jessica

Mayer

BS

 

Nursing

Cypress

TX

77433

Stephanie

Dunnagan

BS

 

Health Studies

Daingerfield

TX

75638

Melodie

Garrett

BS

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

TX

75203

Janie

Armijo

BS

 

Nursing

Dallas

TX

75203

Rebeca

Gonzalez

BS

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

TX

75204

Cassandra

Moffitt

BS

 

Nursing

Dallas

TX

75205

Robert

Tversky

MS

 

Nursing-Adult Health NP

Dallas

TX

75206

Laura

Boynton

BS

magna cum laude

Nursing

Dallas

TX

75206

Carly

Edgar

MS

 

Nursing-Pediatric NP

Dallas

TX

75206

Gauri

Junnarkar

MS

 

Nutrition

Dallas

TX

75206

Brian

Lasofsky

BS

 

Nursing

Dallas

TX

75206

Jennifer

Nagy

MLS

 

Library Science

Dallas

TX

75206

Lazarus

Reese

MHA

 

Health Care Administration

Dallas

TX

75206

Patricia

Smith

PHD

 

Physical Therapy

Dallas

TX

75206

Cary

Walker

MED

 

Reading Education

Dallas

TX

75208

Angeles

Hernandez

BFA

 

Art

Dallas

TX

75208

Monica

Torres

BS

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

TX

75209

Caroline

Anderson

MS

 

Kinesiology

Dallas

TX

75209

La'Toya

Haggerty

BS

 

Health Studies

Dallas

TX

75209

Jessica

Parker

MA

 

History

Dallas

TX

75211

Araceli

Cordova

BA

 

Psychology

Dallas

TX

75211

Laura

Jacobo

MAT

 

Teaching

Dallas

TX

75211

Mark

Polczynski

MBA

 

EMBA

Dallas

TX

75211

Laura

Ramos

BS

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

TX

75211

Ling

Sanchez

BS

magna cum laude

Nursing

Dallas

TX

75212

Veronica

Saenz

BS

 

Psychology

Dallas

TX

75214

Rebecca

Baumann

MA

 

Counseling Psychology

Dallas

TX

75214

Edna

Holmes

MA

 

Art

Dallas

TX

75214

Margaret

Paterson

MS

 

Nursing-Pediatric NP

Dallas

TX

75214

Christine

Studdard

BS

 

Dietetics & Institutional Admn

Dallas

TX

75215

Tamara

Green

MED

 

Special Education

Dallas

TX

75216

Cuiana

Moore

BS

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

TX

75217

Sandra

Garcia

BS

cum laude

Criminal Justice

Dallas

TX

75217

Viridiana

Rubio

BS

cum laude

Health Studies

Dallas

TX

75217

Theresa

Weaver

BS

 

Nursing

Dallas

TX

75218

Lora

Hardy

MS

 

Family Studies

Dallas

TX

75218

Leanne

Wyatt

MAT

 

Teaching

Dallas

TX

75218   

Tracy

Beck

MAT

 

Teaching

Dallas

TX

75219

Chad

Nguyen

BS

cum laude

Nursing

Dallas

TX

75219

David

Pollard

BS

magna cum laude

Government-Legal Studies

Dallas

TX

75220

Erica

Gonzalez

BBA

cum laude

Business Administration-Accounting

Dallas

TX

75223

Jillian

Waterbury

MS

 

Nursing-Pediatric NP

Dallas

TX

75224

Jose

Gallegos

MBA

 

EMBA

Dallas

TX

75224

Angelita

Rodriguez

BFA

magna cum laude

Art

Dallas

TX

75225

Cynthia

Bain

BS

magna cum laude

Nursing

Dallas

TX

75225    

Stephen

Balogh

MAT

 

Teaching

Dallas

TX

75227

Tsutsuy

Becerra

BS

magna cum laude

Health Studies

Dallas

TX

75227

Susannah

Garza

MS

 

Nursing-Women's Health NP

Dallas

TX

75227

Kacie

Miller

BA

 

Dance

Dallas

TX

75227

David

Rose

PHD

 

Counseling Psychology

Dallas

TX

75227

Diane

Turner

MS

 

Nursing-Women's Health NP

Dallas

TX

75228

Odochi

Onungwa

BS

cum laude

Nursing

Dallas

TX

75228

Maria

Sweeney

MS

 

Counseling & Development

Dallas

TX

75230

Jennifer

Basham

BS

 

Nursing

Dallas

TX

75232

Cheryl

Franklin

MLS

 

Library Science

Dallas

TX

75232

Brandy

Jones

BS

 

Mass Communications

Dallas

TX

75232

Kia

Lemons

MS

 

Speech/Language Pathology

Dallas

TX

75232   

Eric

Busby

MBA

 

EMBA

Dallas

TX

75233

Julie

Manuel

MAT

 

Teaching

Dallas

TX

75235

Jigna

Patel

MS

 

Nursing-Family NP

Dallas

TX

75236

Grace

Salako-Smith

MA

 

Women's Studies

Dallas

TX

75236

Christel

Whiteside

MOT

 

Occupational Therapy

Dallas

TX

75237

Latosha

Smith

BS

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

TX

75238

Sarah

Alaggio

BS

 

Biology

Dallas

TX

75238

Vanessa

Gerard

BS

 

Dietetics & Institutional Admn

Dallas

TX

75238

Heather

Sweeney

MS

 

Nursing-Pediatric NP

Dallas

TX

75238

Rose

Tuguta

MS

 

Nursing-Family NP

Dallas

TX

75240

Sheleth

Morris

MED

 

Administration

Dallas

TX

75240

Jennifer

Tobak

BS

cum laude

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

TX

75241

Tonya

Oliver

BA

 

Art

Dallas

TX

75243

Charoongjai

Brossett

BS

cum laude

Nursing

Dallas

TX

75243

Erin

Harris

MS

 

Kinesiology

Dallas

TX

75243

Chataqua

Smith

BS

 

Mass Communications

Dallas

TX

75243

Saronya

Younvanich

BS

cum laude

Chemistry

Dallas

TX

75244

Maritza

Vargas

MED

 

Elementary Education

Dallas

TX

75248

Charleen

Garcia

MHA

 

Health Care Administration

Dallas

TX

75248

Andrea

Ginn

MAT

 

Teaching

Dallas

TX

75248

Kamena

Muteba

BS

 

Nursing

Dallas

TX

75248

Amanda

Zeiger

BS

 

Dietetics & Institutional Admn

Dallas

TX

75249

Kia

Jones

BS

 

Nursing

Dallas

TX

75252

Keli

Goodrich

MS

 

Nursing-Women's Health NP

Dallas

TX

75252

Leslie

Noble

BS

 

Nursing

Dallas

TX

75252

Brandi

Ragsdale

PHD

 

Counseling Psychology

Dallas

TX

75252

Teresa

Rivera

MS

 

Counseling & Development

Dallas

TX

75252

Lydia

Secor

MS

 

Nursing-Women's Health NP

Dallas

TX

75254

Ruth

Ndungi

BS

cum laude

Nursing

Dallas

TX

75254

Nadejda

Podkopova

BBA

cum laude

Business Administration

Dallas

TX

75254

Kelly

Taylor

MS

 

Family Therapy

Dallas

TX

75287

Nubia

Eckstine

MED

 

Administration

Dallas

TX

75287

Claudia

Munoz

MS

 

Nursing-Women's Health NP

Dallas

TX

75287< /td>

Lisa

Nguyen

MBA

 

Business Administration

Dallas

TX

75287

Lisa

Nguyen

MHA

 

Health Care Administration

Dallas

TX

75287

Tara

Peteet

BA

cum laude

English

Dallas

TX

75287

Sherry

Redwine

BBA

magna cum laude

Business Administration-Marketing

Dallas

TX

75287

Karen

Sher

BS

magna cum laude

Nursing

Dallas

TX

75370

Carolyn

Ridgway

MED

 

Administration

Decatur

TX

76234

Jacqueline

Brown

MBA

 

EMBA

Decatur

TX

76234

Lyndi

Fennell

BGS

 

General Studies

Decatur

TX

76234

Megan

Holt

BS

 

Communication Sciences

Del Rio

TX

78840

Fatima

Mayfield

BBA

 

Business Administration-Management

Del Rio

TX

78840

Maira

Perez

BS

 

Dental Hygiene

Denison

TX

75020

Rachel

Dominguez

BS

cum laude

Government-Legal Studies

Denison

TX

75021

Ashley

Jackson

BS

 

Fashion Merchandising

Denton

TX

41259

Chiau-Ling

Wang

MBA

 

Business Administration

Denton

TX

76201

Andrea

Breedlove

BS

 

Sociology

Denton

TX

76201

Stephanie

Davies

BS

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Denton

TX

76201

Elizabeth

Dobbs

BFA

magna cum laude

Art

Denton

TX

76201

Jamie

George

MA

 

Women's Studies

Denton

TX

76201

Elizabeth

Lasley

PHD

 

Special Education

Denton

TX

76201

Alice

Stewart

MBA

 

EMBA

Denton

TX

76201

Shelly

Stewart

MFA

 

Studio Art

Denton

TX

76201

Shauna

Turner

MS

 

Speech/Language Pathology

Denton

TX

76201

Laura

Waugh

BGS

 

General Studies

Denton

TX

76201

Jodi

York

BGS

magna cum laude

General Studies

Denton

TX

76204

Jennelyn

Cillan

BBA

 

Business Administration-Accounting

Denton

TX

76204

Cristina

Correa

BS

 

Mass Communications

Denton

TX

76204

Paz

Diaz

BS

 

Communication Sciences

Denton

TX

76204

Angelina

Maynard

MA

 

Counseling Psychology

Denton

TX

76204   

Ellen

Perlow

PHD

 

Health Studies

Denton

TX

76204    

Elsie

Owolo

BS

 

Government-Legal Studies

Denton

TX

76204    

Linda

Shezi-Matika

BS

 

Nursing

Denton

TX

76205

Christina

Baker

MS

 

Family Studies

Denton

TX

76205

Courtney

Crew

BS

 

Dental Hygiene

Denton

TX

76205

Gail

Draper-Lindemann

BSW

magna cum laude

Social Work

Denton

TX

76205

Amanda

Faulkner

MS

 

Family Therapy

Denton

TX

76205

Cathy

Gaskin

MED

 

Early Childhood Education

Denton

TX

76205

Brandi

Hamilton

BFA

 

Art

Denton

TX

76205

Lakeysha

Houston-Ephram

BS

 

Biology

Denton

TX

76205

Tamara

Khaindrava

BBA

summa cum laude

Business Administration

Denton

TX

76205

Alex

Montminy

BS

 

Computer Science

Denton

TX

76205

Christian

Murray

BA

 

Psychology

Denton

TX

76205

Audrea

Nicholson

BA

 

English

Denton

TX

76205

Alicia

Reimers

MAT

 

Teaching

Denton

TX

76205

Samuel

Sang

MAT

 

Teaching

Denton

TX

76205

Karin

Swenson

BA

cum laude

Psychology

Denton

TX

76205

Sarah

Warren

BS

 

Biology

Denton

TX

76205

Keeli

Williamson

BS

 

Dietetics & Institutional Admn

Denton

TX

76205

Jeffrey

Winkler

MAT

 

Teaching

Denton

TX

76207

Holli

Rice

MAT

 

Teaching

Denton

TX

76207

Elizabeth

Ward

BS

cum laude

Child Development

Denton

TX

76208

Laura

Maciaszek

MA

 

School Psychology

Denton

TX

76208

Jennifer

Nieh

BA

 

Music

Denton

TX

76208

Victoria

Reynolds

BS

magna cum laude

Psychology

Denton

TX

76208

Patricia

Sanchez

MED

 

Elementary Education

Denton

TX

76208

Amber

Smith

BS

magna cum laude

Chemistry

Denton

TX

76209

Laura

Bradford

BS

 

Dietetics & Institutional Admn

Denton

TX

76209

Brandon

Bush

MAT

 

Teaching

Denton

TX

76209

Eva

Camiro

BS

cum laude

Dietetics & Institutional Admn

Denton

TX

76209

Ya-Ching

Chang

MA

 

Occupational Therapy

Denton

TX

76209

Diana

Clampitt

MED

 

Administration

Denton

TX

76209

Amy

Davis

MFA

 

Dance

Denton

TX

76209

Jeremy

Dawson

BS

 

History

Denton

TX

76209

Lauren

Fiori

BS

 

Nursing

Denton

TX

76209

Lauren

Gilmore

BS

 

Communication Sciences

Denton

TX

76209

Tami

Grant

BS

 

Kinesiology

Denton

TX

76209

Elicia

Hilborn

MS

 

Counseling & Development

Denton

TX

76209

Morgen

Juel

MA

 

Counseling Psychology

Denton

TX

76209

Melony

Maloy

BS

cum laude

Nursing

Denton

TX

76209

Lacey

McDaniel

BA

 

Psychology

Denton

TX

76209

Melisa

O'Rear

MAT

 

Teaching

Denton

TX

76209

Laci

Otto

BS

 

Dental Hygiene

Denton

TX

76209

Kathryn

Pole

PHD

 

Reading Education

Denton

TX

76209

Emily

Russell

BGS

cum laude

General Studies

Denton

TX

76209

Margaret

Shelton

BS

 

Dietetics & Institutional Admn

Denton

TX

76209

Tasha

Smith

MS

 

Family Studies

Denton

TX

76209

Allison

Trapp

MA

 

Drama

Denton

TX

76209   

Candace

Adams

BBA

cum laude

Bus Admn-Management

Denton

TX

76209    

Lindsay

Alidina

BS

 

Kinesiology

Denton

TX

76209      

Stephen

Simoson

BS

 

Psychology

Denton

TX

76210

Susan

Behar

BS

 

Psychology

Denton

TX

76210

Cindy

Brewer

BBA

 

Bus Admn-Accounting

Denton

TX

76210

Kerrie

Hargis

BS

 

Mathematics

Denton

TX

76210