Texas Woman's University, with campuses in Denton, Dallas and Houstonskip to page content

Marketing & Communication


j TWU Home

Marketing and Communication
News Releases
TWU in the News
Media Kit
Photos
TWU Brags
Marketing Opportunities
Recruitment Enhancement Programs
Media Relations Policy
Banner/Marquee and Photo Release Forms
PowerPoint Templates
Poster Templates
Graduation Hometown Press Releases
Webspinners
Staff Directory

 


TWU Home > Marketing & Communication > News Releases

TWU releases Dean’s List for Spring 2006

7/07/06



July 7, 2006 - DENTON — Texas Woman’s University has released its dean’s list for the spring 2006 semester.

Undergraduate students who complete at least 12 graded credit hours and achieve the minimum grade point average as determined by their particular college or school are eligible for the dean’s list.

Students are listed by their hometown and major. An asterisk (*) indicates students who achieved a 4.0 GPA. Students from states other than Texas are listed alphabetically by city at the end of the text.

CITY

ZIP

FIRST

LAST

 

MAJOR

Abilene

79601

April

Hensley

 

Biology

Abilene

79602

Loryn

Brown

 

Dental Hygiene

Abilene

79603

Elizabeth

Dameron

 

Psychology

Abilene

79605

Maria

Sosa

 

Music Therapy

Abilene

79606

Travis

Cooper

*

Government

Addison

75001

Melissa

Enyart

 

Nursing

Addison

75001

Amber

Lowe

 

Family Studies

Aledo

76008

Shannon

Parker

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Allen

75002

Souraya

Ballout

 

Dietetics and Institutional Administration

Allen

75002

Diana

Bloomer

 

Child Development

Allen

75002

Amanda

Drezek

*

Nursing

Allen

75002

Kari

Ford

 

Social Work

Allen

75002

Amy

Harper

*

English

Allen

75002

Julie

Herres

*

Interdisciplinary Studies

Allen

75002

Natalie

Klempel

 

Kinesiology

Allen

75002

Jodie

Moore

*

Nursing

Allen

75002

Jannette

Opella

 

Business Administration-Accounting

Allen

75002

Malika

Pritchett

 

Communication Sciences

Allen

75002

Mahwish

Qayyum

*

Psychology

Allen

75002

Denise

Shepler

 

Nursing

Allen

75002

Catherine

Zocco

 

Art

Allen

75002

Kathrene

Tajnert

 

Biology-Human Biology

Allen

75013

Lindsey

Kufel

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Allen

75013

Taylor

Sosebee

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Alvin

77511

Melissa

Case

 

Kinesiology

Alvin

77511

Jessica

Devillez

 

PsychologyýSociology

Alvord

76225

Scheana

Smith

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Amarillo

79103

Susana

Guevara

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Amarillo

79109

Megan

Williams

*

Biology

Anna

75409

Jessica

Glenn

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Anna

75409

Andrew

Kamau

 

Business Administration-Accounting

Anna

75409

Cynthia

Silva

*

Government

Anna

75409

Parisa

Udompasakorn

 

Dental Hygiene

Argyle

76226

Stephanie

Beck

 

Family Studies

Argyle

76226

Eugena

Humphreys

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Argyle

76226

Callie

Lawing

*

Nursing

Argyle

76226

Tera

Muller

 

Art

Argyle

76226

Lucia

Nunez

*

Nursing

Argyle

76226

Patrick

Peterson

 

Undeclared

Argyle

76226

Heide

Wargo

*

English

Argyle

76226

Lauren

Johnson

*

Criminal Justice

Arlington

76011

Kailey

George

*

Interdisciplinary Studies

Arlington

76014

Kiera

Amison

 

Dance

Arlington

76001

Dennis

Foley

 

Biology-Human Biology/Pre-Physical Therapy

Arlington

76001

De Anne

Munda

 

General Studies

Arlington

76001

Brittany

Walker

 

Dental Hygiene

Arlington

76002

Channell

Daniels

 

Social Work

Arlington

76002

Rebecca

McCoy

 

Fashion Merchandising

Arlington

76012

Cheryl

Erickson

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Arlington

76013

Casey

Brummitt

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Arlington

76013

Britney

Cochrum

*

Kinesiology

Arlington

76013

Ryan

Haley

*

Nursing

Arlington

76013

Krystal

Waggoner

*

Nursing

Arlington

76014

Leigh

Seward

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Arlington

76017

Joya

Blackstock

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Arlington

76017

Sarah

Scribner

*

Chemistry

Arlington

76018

Marchele

Ayinde

 

Biology

Arthur City

75411

Brittany

Brown

 

Communication Sciences

Athens

75751

Sarah

Cross

*

Biology-Human Biology/Pre-Physical Therapy

Aubrey

76227

Amber

James

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Aubrey

76227

Kasey

Lantrip

*

Kinesiology

Aubrey

76227

Heather

Larrymore

 

General Studies

Aubrey

76227

Lori

Martin

 

Social Work

Aubrey

76227

Megan

Thompson

 

Nursing

Aubrey

76227

Meagan

Yarbrough

 

Undeclared

Austin

78717

Dorothy

Tadlock

 

English

Austin

78729

Patricia

Chou

 

Fashion Design

Austin

78731

Lisa

Dang

*

Fashion Design

Austin

78741

Olivia

Benningfield

*

Child Development

Austin

78749

Sarah

Steele

*

Nursing

Austin

78750

Adrienne

Betz

 

Communication Sciences

Austin

78750

Adrianne

Herbst

*

Biology

Austin

78752

Nalleli

Cantera

 

Nursing

Austin

78757

Analicia

Chapa

 

Fashion Design

Austin

78758

Michael

Buttron

*

Art

Austin

78758

Kathryn

Millington

 

Government

Austin

78758

John

Osburn

 

Music

Azle

76020

Maria

Pick

*

Interdisciplinary Studies

Bacliff

77518

Lindsy

Russ-Keller

 

Criminal Justice

Balch Springs

75180

Ariane

Alicea

 

Sociology

Bay City

77414

Kristina

Saglime

*

Psychology

Baytown

77520

Lisa

Bowers

*

Nursing

Bedford

76021

Courtney

Colmer

 

Kinesiology

Bedford

76021

Jennifer

Eggers

 

General Studies

Bedford

76021

April

Guerra

 

Nursing

Bedford

76021

Joanna

Karnes

 

Psychology

Bedford

76021

Brooke

Mueller

 

Nursing

Bedford

76021

Shari

Sovereign

*

Interdisciplinary Studies

Bedford

76022

Rebecca

Blackwell

*

English

Bedford

76022

Shaneela

Shah

 

Computer Science

Bedford

76201

Jodi

Herrera

*

Interdisciplinary Studies

Bedias

77831

Jessica

Stanfield

 

Kinesiology

Big Sandy

75755

Katie

Lane

 

Dance

Blossom

75416

Jody

Poole

 

Family Studies

Blossom

75416

Jennifer

Weiberg

 

Family Studies

Bowie

76230

Soledad

Deleon

 

Business Administration

Bowie

76230

Amanda

Rhoades

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Boyd

76023

Jennifer

Rogers

 

Dental Hygiene

Brenham

77833

Sarah

Blum

 

Music Therapy

Bridgeport

76426

Exie

Hernandez

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Bridgeport

76426

Michael

Hill

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Bridgeport

76426

Violet

Williams

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Brookshire

77423

Jennifer

Brubaker

 

General Studies

Brookshire

77423

Andrea

Kelley

 

Kinesiology

Brookston

75421

Staci

Yorkson

 

Kinesiology

Brownsville

78521

Dennise

Castillo

 

Psychology

Brownsville

78521

Monica

Chapa

 

Music Therapy

Brownsville

78521

Krista

Maldonado

*

Biology-Human Biology

Brownwood

76801

Jolynn

Long

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Bryan

77802

Ashley

Phillips

 

Nursing

Burleson

76028

Summer

Anderson

 

Nursing

Burleson

76028

Melissa

Hunt

*

Child Development

Burnet

78611

Meredith

Schubert

 

Nursing

Canyon Lake

78133

Heather

Cox

 

Nursing

Carrollton

75006

Amanda

Curtis

*

Nursing

Carrollton

75006

Araceli

Hernandez

*

Interdisciplinary Studies

Carrollton

75006

Mariana

Leal

 

Psychology

Carrollton

75006

Julie

Pham

 

Nursing

Carrollton

75006

Sarah

Ruyle

 

Communication Sciences

Carrollton

75006

Amanda

Sampson

 

Nursing

Carrollton

75006

Jordan

Witt

 

Art

Carrollton

75006

Edward

Pineda

 

Nursing

Carrollton

75007

Sunya

Aziz

 

Mathematics

Carrollton

75007

Sabrina

Barnes

 

Health Studies

Carrollton

75007

Susan

Bogard

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Carrollton

75007

Christen

Bone

*

Nursing

Carrollton

75007

Erin

Eubank

 

Health Studies

Carrollton

75007

Judy

Fuller

*

Nursing

Carrollton

75007

Lee

Gater

*

Social Work

Carrollton

75007

Jessica

Hunt

 

General Studies

Carrollton

75007

Sujung

Kim

 

Health Studies

Carrollton

75007

Sylvia

Kim

 

Biology

Carrollton

75007

Saira

Ladak

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Carrollton

75007

Tiffany

Lam

 

Dental Hygiene

Carrollton

75007

Lisa

McNees

*

Social Work

Carrollton

75007

Curtis

Miyazono

 

Nursing

Carrollton

75007

Kaylie

Moeller

 

Nursing

Carrollton

75007

Karen

Moore

*

General Studies

Carrollton

75007

Xuanthao

Nghe

 

Health Studies

Carrollton

75007

Letiza

Quezada

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Carrollton

75007

Roberta

Schneider

 

Dietetics and Institutional Administration

Carrollton

75007

Michael

West

*

Business Administration-Marketing

Carrollton

75007

Mary

Bresnahan

*

Nursing

Carrollton

75010

Sarah

Arion

 

Dental Hygiene

Carrollton

75010

Nancy

Aron

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Carrollton

75010

Melissa

Batchelor

 

Biology

Carrollton

75010

Courtney

Bender

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Carrollton

75010

Katrina

Faulkner

*

Interdisciplinary Studies

Carrollton

75010

Shawna

Fowler

*

Fashion Merchandising

Carrollton

75010

April

Grancorvitz

*

Fashion Merchandising

Carrollton

75010

Rozina

Herao

 

Business Administration-Marketing

Carrollton

75010

Sheba

John

*

Chemistry

Carrollton

75010

Laura

Pendleton

*

Child Development

Carrollton

75010

Nasreen

Sultan Ali

*

Fashion Merchandising

Carrollton

75010

Melissa

Watkins

*

Child Development

Carrollton

75010

Megan

Welch

*

Interdisciplinary Studies

Cedar Hill

75104

Shamekqwa

Reagor

*

Social Work

Cedar Hill

75104

Michelle

Connelly

*

Psychology

Celina

75009

Cate

Robbins

*

Art

Celina

75009

Laurisa

Tarver

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Chico

76431

Melissa

Fitzgerald

 

General Studies

Chico

76431

Naomi

McKinley

*

Biology-Human Biology

Cisco

76437

Shannon

Roberts-Mcintire

 

Family and Consumer Sciences

Cleburne

76031

Joy

Cornwell

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Cleburne

76033

Ciara

Jeffcoat

 

Nursing

Cleburne

76033

Julie

Way

*

General Studies

Cleburne

76033

Stephanie

Willing

*

Dance

Cleveland

77327

Julia

Abonza

 

Nursing

Cleveland

77327

Jessica

Whitson

 

Nursing

Cockrell Hill

75211

Claudia

Hernandez

 

Dental Hygiene

Cockrell Hill

75211

Claudia

Trevino

 

Social Work

College Station

77845

Jamie

Smith

 

Health Studies

Colleyville

76034

Angela

Brabon

 

English

Colleyville

76034

Amanda

Gawrys

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Colleyville

76034

Jennifer

Holmes

 

Fashion Merchandising

Colleyville

76034

Rachel

Koenig

 

Sociology

Collinsville

76233

Amanda

Chambless

 

Psychology

Collinsville

76233

Melanie

Winters

 

Biology

Coppell

75019

Courtney

Arno

 

Business Administration

Coppell

75019

Carlin

Ascher

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Coppell

75019

Jennifer

Chisum

 

Biology

Coppell

75019

Jenny

Fanning

 

Nursing

Coppell

75019

Malory

Fruit

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Coppell

75019

Chase

Hamilton

*

Kinesiology

Coppell

75019

Hillary

Hoffman

 

Dance

Coppell

75019

Maria

Padilla

 

Art

Coppell

75019

Meera

Parbhoo

 

Nursing

Coppell

75019

Leslie

Pate

 

Nursing

Coppell

75019

Michelle

Savolainen

*

Business Administration-Management

Coppell

75019

Jennifer

Schilb

 

Dietetics and Institutional Administration

Coppell

75019

Jessica

Stevens

*

Nursing

Coppell

75019

Emily

Weisenbach

 

Child Development

Coppell

75019

Leah

Wingo

 

Kinesiology

Corinth

76210

Kendyll

Castles

*

English

Corinth

76210

Lindsay

Halstead

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Corinth

76210

Devin

Heard

*

Kinesiology

Corinth

76210

Jennifer

Maples

*

Communication Sciences

Corinth

76210

Susan

Ngatia

*

Health Studies

Corinth

76210

Melissa

Pinkston

 

Nursing

Corinth

76210

Julie

Wenger

*

Interdisciplinary Studies

Corinth

76210

Michael

Wiggam

*

English

Cornith

76210

Holly

Shipley

*

Psychology

Corpus Christi

78404

Dominique

Cortez

 

General Studies

Corpus Christi

78412

Sarah

Patillo

 

Nursing

Corpus Christi

78413

Melody

Perez

 

Music Therapy

Corsicana

75109

Jenna

Coble

*

Nursing

Coupland

78615

Kelley

Humphries

 

Biology

Crockett

75835

Jenny

Land

 

Kinesiology

Crosby

77532

Ana

Arcos

 

Psychology

Crosby

77532

Jonathan

Cotton

 

Nursing

Crosby

77532

Andrea

Doskocil

 

Nursing

Crosby

77532

Virginia

Foster

*

Mathematics

Crosby

77532

Kathryn

Mrsny

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Crosby

77532

Caleb

Nelson

 

Computer Science

Crosby

77532

Leslieann

Thomas

 

History

Cypress

77429

Jamie

Chapin

*

Child Development

Cypress

77429

Kendahl

Lee

*

Psychology

Cypress

77429

Amber

Roe

*

Psychology

Cypress

77429

Melissa

Rueda

 

Kinesiology

Cypress

77429

Shannon

Sloan

 

Kinesiology

Daingerfield

75638

Isabel

Castro

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dalhart

79022

Amanda

Hale

 

Music

Dallas

75041

Tammy

Chatman

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

75203

Casey

Bryant

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

75203

Nery

Pardo

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

75204

Yuliya

Berman

*

Psychology

Dallas

75204

Tahressa

Ramos

 

Art

Dallas

75205

Tracy

Bales

 

Fashion Design

Dallas

75206

Eliana

Castro

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

75206

Amanda

Cochran

 

Pre-Physical Therapy

Dallas

75206

Whitney

Knowles

 

Nursing

Dallas

75208

Angeles

Hernandez

 

Art

Dallas

75208

Emma

Valverde

 

Nursing

Dallas

75209

La'Toya

Haggerty

 

Health Studies

Dallas

75209

Karen

Kahn

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

75209

Jefrica

Warrick

 

Nursing

Dallas

75211

Yvette

Rodriguez

 

Child Development

Dallas

75211

Ling

Sanchez

*

Nursing

Dallas

75211

Camila

Sosa

 

Family and Consumer Sciences

Dallas

75212

Lucila

Rojas

 

Nursing

Dallas

75216

Ashley

Bohannon

*

Art

Dallas

75216

Paulina

Macias

*

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

75216

Veronica

Ortiz

*

Social Work

Dallas

75216

Crystal

Ramirez

 

Child Development

Dallas

75216

Ashley

Robinson

*

Child Development

Dallas

75217

Shontae

Franklin

 

Criminal Justice

Dallas

75217

Sandra

Garcia

*

Criminal Justice

Dallas

75217

Kayla

Jackson

*

Social Work

Dallas

75217

Griselda

Mendoza

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

75217

Crystal

Revilla

*

Nursing

Dallas

75217

Christianne

Robertson

*

Communication Sciences

Dallas

75217

Viridiana

Rubio

*

Health Studies

Dallas

75217

Lizbeth

Villanueva

*

Dental Hygiene

Dallas

75218

Julieta

Cortez

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

75218

Alexis

Montiel

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

75218

Patricia

Reyher

*

Nursing

Dallas

75219

David

Loving

 

Business Administration

Dallas

75219

Angela

Luther

 

Psychology

Dallas

75219

Magdalena

Mora

*

Nursing

Dallas

75220

Marisol

Guzman

 

Mathematics

Dallas

75220

Marlene

Hernandez

 

Dental Hygiene

Dallas

75223

Patricia

Galvez

*

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

75224

Victoria

Jackson

 

Nursing

Dallas

75224

Beridani

Leon

*

Mathematics

Dallas

75224

Andrea

Ramirez

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

75224

Mercedalia

Reyes

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

75224

Angelita

Rodriguez

 

Art

Dallas

75227

Rosa

Andrade

 

Nursing

Dallas

75227

Tsutsuy

Becerra

*

Health Studies

Dallas

75227

Kacie

Miller

 

Dance

Dallas

75227

Sarah

Odamah

 

Family Studies

Dallas

75227

Jennifer Deanne

Phillips

 

Business Administration-Marketing

Dallas

75228

Daisy

Briones

*

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

75228

Ernesto

Caballero

 

Biology

Dallas

75228

Thao

Le

 

Nursing

Dallas

75228

Courtney

Merritt

*

Child Development

Dallas

75228

Jessica

Moore

 

History

Dallas

75228

Lillian

Yates

*

English

Dallas

75229

Erin

Goiffon

*

Nursing

Dallas

75229

Ashley

Rhodes

 

Social Work

Dallas

75230

John

Harvey

 

Music Therapy

Dallas

75232

Jennifer

Armstrong

*

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

75232

Elyze

Davis

*

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

75232

Kandes

Jermany

 

Health Studies

Dallas

75232

Sharmira

Mallard

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

75232

Rosa

Reyes

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

75233

Kristen

Walker

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

75234

Donna

Doherty

 

Dietetics and Institutional Administration

Dallas

75234

Valerie

Douglas

 

Nursing

Dallas

75234

Diana

Parada

 

Chemistry

Dallas

75235

Dalia

Fuentes

*

Social Work

Dallas

75236

Antonia

Curlin

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

75237

Arianne

Andres

 

Nursing

Dallas

75237

Trayci

Nwansi

 

English

Dallas

75238

Vanessa

Gerard

*

Dietetics and Institutional Administration

Dallas

75239

Richard

Heinrich

 

Psychology

Dallas

75240

Tori

Clark

 

Psychology

Dallas

75240

Shelby

Hennigh

 

English

Dallas

75240

Roxana

Montoya

 

Government

Dallas

75243

Falensia

Brice

 

Health Studies

Dallas

75243

Tewedaj

Solomon

 

Psychology

Dallas

75243

Aimee

Wong

*

English

Dallas

75243

Saronya

Younvanich

 

Chemistry

Dallas

75244

Basiliqui

Garza

 

Health Studies

Dallas

75244

Ellen

Mervis

*

Child Development

Dallas

75248

Jessica

Baker

*

Dance

Dallas

75248

Shemika

Ballard

 

Kinesiology

Dallas

75248

Melanie

Cox-Bittner

*

Government

Dallas

75248

Liz

Engle

 

Nursing

Dallas

75248

Samantha

Greene

*

Social Work

Dallas

75248

Amy

Kurtz

*

Kinesiology

Dallas

75248

Susanna

Maxvill

 

Psychology

Dallas

75248

Jennifer

Rangel

 

Psychology

Dallas

75248

Jessica

Rangel

 

Kinesiology

Dallas

75249

Christina

Hawthorne

 

Computer Science

Dallas

75249

Whitney

Wofford

 

Nursing

Dallas

75252

Larenda

Nance

*

Health Studies

Dallas

75252

Leslie

Noble

 

Nursing

Dallas

75254

Amber

Kavehkar

 

Psychology

Dallas

75287

Brandilyn

Cooke

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

75287

Christi

Johnson

 

Communication Sciences

Dallas

75287

Doniqua

Keaton

 

Health Studies

Dallas

75287

Laura

Kline

*

Nursing

Dallas

75287

Trang

Mai

*

Social Work

Dallas

75287

Simone

Ray

*

Nursing

Dallas

75287

Sherry

Redwine

*

Business Administration-Marketing

Dallas

75287

Zeynep

Seven

*

Mathematics

Dallas

75381

Vilma

Andrade

*

Nursing

Dallas

75382

Anne

Maingi

 

Nursing

De Soto

75115

Katherine

Arredondo

 

Social Work

De Soto

75115

Shontae

Hamilton

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

De Soto

75115

Megan

Hitchens

 

Kinesiology

De Soto

75115

Morgan

Hubbard

 

Biology

De Soto

75115

Setria

James

 

Biology-Human Biology

De Soto

75115

Shardai

Walker

 

Child Development

De Soto

75115

Vernesha

Lockhart

*

Biology

De Soto

75115

Brione

Williams

 

Art

Decatur

76234

Jami

Bezy

 

Art

Decatur

76234

Brooke

Fagan

 

Nursing

Decatur

76234

Lyndi

Fennell

 

General Studies

Decatur

76234

Rachel

Gillispie

 

Social Work

Decatur

76234

Shayne

Hardin

 

Kinesiology

Decatur

76234

Megan

Holt

 

Communication Sciences

Decatur

76234

Tonya

Mohr

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Decatur

76234

Jennifer

Sessions

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Decatur

76234

Kandice

Trinh

 

Nursing

Decatur

76234

Christine

Wolf

*

Art

Denison

75020

Rachel

Dominguez

*

Government-Legal Studies

Denison

75021

Amanda

Emory

 

Kinesiology

Denison

75021

Tristan

Potter

 

Psychology

Dennis

76439

Stephanie

Cates

*

Dental Hygiene

Denton

76204

Lakita

Johnson

*

Biology

Denton

76201

Ashley

Adams

 

Psychology

Denton

76201

Annie

Anderson

 

Drama

Denton

76201

Melissa

Bodnar

*

Chemistry

Denton

76201

Mallory

Bryant

 

Drama

Denton

76201

Jessica

Cameron

*

Medical Technology

Denton

76201

Elise

Carlo

 

Health Studies

Denton

76201

Sabrina

Chatman

 

Fashion Design

Denton

76201

Micah

Daboub

 

Business Administration

Denton

76201

Veronica

Diaz-Campuzano

 

Government-Legal Studies

Denton

76201

Elizabeth

Dobbs

 

Art

Denton

76201

Jessica

Felty

*

History

Denton

76201

Sarah

Fitzgerald

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Denton

76201

Melissa

Freiley

*

Government

Denton

76201

Mary

Gill

 

Child Development

Denton

76201

Danielle

Grove

*

Art

Denton

76201

Dinah

Hairston

 

General Studies

Denton

76201

Laura

Halvorson

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Denton

76201

Crystal

Hankel

*

Kinesiology

Denton

76201

Caroline

Hemphill

*

Communication Sciences

Denton

76201

Yuko

Hoshina

 

Art

Denton

76201

Lavada

Howell

 

Psychology

Denton

76201

Julie

Jackson

 

Communication Sciences/Education of the Deaf

Denton

76201

Bo

Lee

*

Dental Hygiene

Denton

76201

Maricelly

Malave

*

Government-Legal Studies

Denton

76201

Emily

McAbee

*

Interdisciplinary Studies

Denton

76201

Zachary

Michael

 

Kinesiology

Denton

76201

Cynthia

Miller

 

Dental Hygiene

Denton

76201

Kimberly

Moreland

*

Dental Hygiene

Denton

76201

Oscar

Osorio

 

Music

Denton

76201

Katelyn

Patrick

 

Business Administration-Management

Denton

76201

Talena

Peel

*

Criminal Justice

Denton

76201

Kassandra

Petr

 

Nursing

Denton

76201

Katerina

Pilipchik

*

Art

Denton

76201

Melissa

Robert

 

General Studies

Denton

76201

Veronica

Saenz

*

Psychology

Denton

76201

Fallon

Sauce

 

Interdisciplinary Studies

Denton

76201

Deborah

Sherman

 

Nursing

Denton

76201

Susan

Slakter

 

Psychology

Denton

76201

Elizabeth

Steger

*

Kinesiology

Denton

76201

Kate

Stokes

 

Art

Denton

76201

Laura

Waugh

 

General Studies

Denton

76201

Sarah

Whittington

*

History

Denton

76201

Sherika

Williams

 

Business Administration-Accounting

Denton

76201

Kimberly

Yankee

*

Dance

Denton

76201

Bernadette

Zahn

 

Social Work

Denton

76202

Kerri

Hendry

 

Criminal Justice

Denton

76204

Brandon

Borgman

 

Communication Sciences

Denton

76204

Jennifer

Borgman

*

Communication Sciences

Denton

76204

Ileana

Canelo

 

Fashion Design

Denton

76204

Jennelyn

Cillan

 

Business Administration-Accounting

Denton

76204

Stephanie

Cooper

 

Kinesiology

Denton

76204

Elsa

Cruz

 

Biology

Denton

76204

Myrtle Jane

Davis

 

Art

Denton

76204

Anais

Garcia

*

Communication Sciences-Speech/Lang Pathology

Denton

76204

Kimberly

James

 

Kinesiology

Denton

76204

Deepa

Khadka

 

Biology

Denton

76204

Russell

Mariott

*

Business Administration-Management

Denton

76204

Brittney

Martin

*

History/Women's Studies

Denton

76204

Erica

Morrissey