Texas Woman's University, with campuses in Denton, Dallas and Houstonskip to page content

Marketing & Communication


j TWU Home

Marketing and Communication
News Releases
TWU in the News
Media Kit
Photos
TWU Brags
Marketing Opportunities
Recruitment Enhancement Programs
Media Relations Policy
Banner/Marquee and Photo Release Forms
PowerPoint Templates
Poster Templates
Graduation Hometown Press Releases
Webspinners
Staff Directory

 


TWU Home > Marketing & Communication > News Releases

TWU releases Dean's List for Fall 2005

3/08/06


DENTON —  Texas Woman’s University has released its dean’s list for the fall 2005 semester.

Undergraduate students who complete at least 12 graded credit hours and achieve the minimum grade point average as determined by their particular college or school are eligible for the dean’s list.

Students are listed by their hometown and major. An asterisk (*) indicates students who achieved a 4.0 GPA. Students from states other than Texas are listed alphabetically by city at the end of the text.


CITY

FIRST

LAST

 

 

 

ZIP

MAJOR

Abilene

Travis

Cooper

 

 

 

79606

Sociology

Abilene

Maria

Sosa

 

 

 

79605

Music Therapy

Addison

Vianey

Cadena

 

 

 

75001

Interdisciplinary Studies

Addison

Nan-Oke

Choi

 

 

 

75001

Nursing

Addison

Amber

Lowe

 

 

 

75001

Child Development

Aledo

Shannon

Parker

 

 

 

76008

Interdisciplinary Studies

Allen

Diana

Bloomer

*

 

 

75002

Child Development

Allen

Jana

Dean

 

 

 

75002

Psychology

Allen

Amanda

Drezek

 

 

 

75002

Nursing

Allen

Kari

Ford

 

 

 

75002

Social Work

Allen

Madeline

Gilliard

*

 

 

75002

Social Work

Allen

Amy

Harper

*

 

 

75002

English

Allen

Carey

Hite

 

 

 

75002

Interdisciplinary Studies

Allen

Aimee

Lajaunie

 

 

 

75002

Nursing

Allen

Erin

Lickteig

 

 

 

75002

Nursing

Allen

Jannette

Opella

 

 

 

75002

Bus Admn-Accounting

Allen

Malika

Pritchett

*

 

 

75002

Communication Sciences

Allen

Mahwish

Qayyum

*

 

 

75002

Psychology

Allen

Emily

Shelton

 

 

 

75013

Nursing

Allen

Laura

Sprunger

 

 

 

75002

Chemistry

Allen

Kathrene

Tajnert

 

 

 

75002

Biology-Human Biology

Allen

Catherine

Zocco

 

 

 

75002

Art

Alvarado

Therisa

Seargeant

 

 

 

76009

General Studies

Alvin

Danielle

Savaria

 

 

 

77511

Child Development

Alvord

Kristin

McAlister

 

 

 

76225

Criminal Justice

Amarillo

Ashley

Bates

 

 

 

79109

Child Development

Angleton

Cheryl

Carter

*

 

 

77515

Nursing

Anna

Jessica

Glenn

*

 

 

75409

Interdisciplinary Studies

Anna

Cynthia

Silva

*

 

 

75409

Government

Anna

Tiffany

Williams-Evans

*

 

 

75409

General Studies

Argyle

Lois

Galizia

 

 

 

76226

Nursing

Argyle

Heather

Hicks

 

 

 

76226

Nursing

Argyle

Lauren

Johnson

*

 

 

76226

Criminal Justice

Argyle

Tera

Muller

*

 

 

76226

Art

Argyle

Lucia

Nunez

*

 

 

76226

Nursing

Argyle

Heide

Wargo

*

 

 

76226

English

Arlington

Marchele

Ayinde

*

 

 

76018

Biology

Arlington

Haley

Baldwin

 

 

 

76016

Music

Arlington

Joya

Blackstock

 

 

 

76017

Interdisciplinary Studies

Arlington

Casey

Brummitt

 

 

 

76013

Interdisciplinary Studies

Arlington

Britney

Cochrum

*

 

 

76013

Kinesiology

Arlington

William

Coffey

 

 

 

76013

Nursing

Arlington

Carrie

Flores

 

 

 

76013

Kinesiology

Arlington

Dennis

Foley

*

 

 

76001

Biology-Human Biology

Arlington

Ryan

Haley

 

 

 

76013

Nursing

Arlington

Daniel

Hammonds

*

 

 

76014

General Studies

Arlington

Gladys

Jimenez

*

 

 

76002

Nursing

Arlington

Rebecca

McCoy

 

 

 

76002

Fashion Merchandisng

Arlington

De Anne

Munda

 

 

 

76001

General Studies

Arlington

Amy

Nguyen

 

 

 

76016

Child Development

Arlington

Leigh

Seward

 

 

 

76014

Communication Sciences

Arlington

Mary

Thao

*

 

 

76014

Dental Hygiene

Arlington

Devya

Thomas

 

 

 

76018

Nursing

Arlington

Laura

Trujillo

 

 

 

76010

Psychology

Athens

Sarah

Cross

*

 

 

75751

Biology-Human Biology

Aubrey

Melecia

Diliberto

*

 

 

76227

Nursing

Aubrey

Amber

James

*

 

 

76227

Interdisciplinary Studies

Aubrey

Melissa

Lehotsky

 

 

 

76227

Nursing

Aubrey

Michelle

Robinson

 

 

 

76227

Interdisciplinary Studies

Aubrey

Karen

Sasser

 

 

 

76227

Family Studies

Aubrey

Lauren

Thetford

*

 

 

76227

Interdisciplinary Studies

Aubrey

Meagan

Yarbrough

 

 

 

76227

Undeclared

Austin

Adrienne

Betz

*

 

 

78750

Communication Sciences

Austin

Nalleli

Cantera

*

 

 

78752

Nursing

Austin

Analicia

Chapa

 

 

 

78757

Fashion Design

Austin

Patricia

Chou

 

 

 

78729

Fashion Design

Austin

Lisa

Dang

 

 

 

78731

Fashion Design

Austin

Suzanna

Fleegal

 

 

 

78736

Music

Austin

Rachel

Goree

 

 

 

78731

Child Development

Austin

Adrianne

Herbst

*

 

 

78750

Biology

Austin

Sarah

Steele

*

 

 

78749

Nursing

Austin

Dorothy

Tadlock

 

 

 

78717

English

Austin

Heather

Thornton

 

 

 

78724

Psychology

Azle

Stacy

Gardner

 

 

 

76020

Art

Azle

Maria

Pick

 

 

 

76020

Interdisciplinary Studies

Balch Springs

Karla

Chavez

*

 

 

75180

Interdisciplinary Studies

Bay City

Kristina

Saglime

*

 

 

77414

Psychology

Baytown

Shelby

Hollingsworth

 

 

 

77520

Nursing

Beaumont

Lauren

Allen

 

 

 

77707

Nursing

Bedford

Rebecca

Blackwell

*

 

 

76022

English

Bedford

Jennifer

Eggers

 

 

 

76021

General Studies

Bedford

Megan

Harris

 

 

 

76021

Nursing

Bedford

Patrice

Johnson

 

 

 

76095

Social Work

Bedford

Angus

Nichols

 

 

 

76022

Psychology

Bedford

Olivia

Riggan

 

 

 

76022

Social Work

Bedford

Shari

Sovereign

*

 

 

76021

Interdisciplinary Studies

Bedias

Jessica

Stanfield

 

 

 

77831

Kinesiology

Benbrook

Doria

White

 

 

 

76126

Nursing

Blossom

Emily

Fendley

 

 

 

75416

Nursing

Blossom

Jody

Poole

*

 

 

75416

Family Studies

Blossom

Jennifer

Weiberg

*

 

 

75416

Psychology

Bowie

Brandy

Akins

*

 

 

76230

Communication Sciences

Bowie

Jana

Cooper

 

 

 

76230

Nursing

Boyd

Lydia

Matthews

 

 

 

76023

Psychology/Criminal Justice

Brenham

Sarah

Blum

 

 

 

77833

Music Therapy

Brenham

Maeben Joy

Heramis

 

 

 

77833

Nursing

Bridgeport

Exie

Hernandez

*

 

 

76426

Interdisciplinary Studies

Bridgeport

Michael

Hill

*

 

 

76426

Interdisciplinary Studies

Bridgeport

Christine

Meredith

*

 

 

76426

Social Work

Bridgeport

Violet

Williams

 

 

 

76426

Interdisciplinary Studies

Brookshire

Jennifer

Brubaker

 

 

 

77423

General Studies

Brookston

Amanda

Starks

 

 

 

75421

Nursing

Brownsville

Krista

Maldonado

*

 

 

78521

Biology-Human Biology

Brownsville

Sarah

Zendejas

*

 

 

78520

Fashion Merchandisng

Brownwood

Jolynn

Long

*

 

 

76801

Interdisciplinary Studies

Bryan

Asha

Malone

 

 

 

77803

Bus Admn-Management

Burleson

Cristina

Alcala

 

 

 

76028

Biology-Human Biology

Burleson

Summer

Anderson

 

 

 

76028

Nursing

Burleson

Melissa

Hunt

*

 

 

76028

Child Development

Burleson

Tammie

Owens

*

 

 

76028

Interdisciplinary Studies

Burleson

Daniel

Starks

*

 

 

76028

Music Therapy

Burnet

Meredith

Schubert

 

 

 

78611

Nursing

Carrollton

Magdalena

Alvarado-Robles

*

 

 

75006

Social Work

Carrollton

Valerie

Alvarez

*

 

 

75010

Interdisciplinary Studies

Carrollton

Sarah

Arion

 

 

 

75010

Dental Hygiene

Carrollton

Nancy

Aron

*

 

 

75010

Interdisciplinary Studies

Carrollton

Jessica

Asel

*

 

 

75010

Social Work

Carrollton

Sunya

Aziz

 

 

 

75007

Mathematics

Carrollton

Melissa

Batchelor

 

 

 

75010

Biology

Carrollton

Allison

Block

*

 

 

75010

Music

Carrollton

Rebekah

Borbon

 

 

 

75010

Nursing

Carrollton

Robin

Boyer

 

 

 

75006

Psychology

Carrollton

Mary

Bresnahan

*

 

 

75007

Nursing

Carrollton

Sabrina

Cooley

 

 

 

75010

Health Studies

Carrollton

Amanda

Curtis

 

 

 

75006

Nursing

Carrollton

Lena

Delgado

*

 

 

75007

Child Development

Carrollton

Erin

Eubank

 

 

 

75007

Health Studies

Carrollton

Katrina

Faulkner

*

 

 

75010

Interdisciplinary Studies

Carrollton

Shawna

Fowler

*

 

 

75010

Fashion Merchandisng

Carrollton

Lee

Gater

*

 

 

75007

Social Work

Carrollton

Rachele

Hammond

*

 

 

75006

Social Work

Carrollton

Marc

Hooper

 

 

 

75010

Undeclared

Carrollton

Jessica

Hunt

 

 

 

75007

General Studies

Carrollton

Gwendolyn

Jackson

*

 

 

75007

Social Work

Carrollton

Soniya

Judhani

 

 

 

75010

Interdisciplinary Studies

Carrollton

Mary

Ky

 

 

 

75006

Nursing

Carrollton

Valerie

Lara

*

 

 

75006

Nursing

Carrollton

Victoria

Luongo

 

 

 

75007

Nursing

Carrollton

Binsy

Mathews

 

 

 

75010

Nursing

Carrollton

Lisa

McNees

*

 

 

75007

Social Work

Carrollton

Kaylie

Moeller

*

 

 

75007

Nursing

Carrollton

Indu

Nair

 

 

 

75010

Biology

Carrollton

Thanh

Nguyen

 

 

 

75007

Bus Admn-Accounting

Carrollton

Walter

Nyabere

 

 

 

75006

Nursing

Carrollton

Karissa

Oestreich

*

 

 

75007

Nursing

Carrollton

Gloria

Ortiz

*

 

 

75011

General Studies

Carrollton

Laura

Pendleton

*

 

 

75010

Child Development

Carrollton

Edward

Pineda

 

 

 

75006

Nursing

Carrollton

Sarah

Ruyle

 

 

 

75006

Communication Sciences

Carrollton

Antonia

Schneider

 

 

 

75007

Interdisciplinary Studies

Carrollton

Roberta

Schneider

 

 

 

75007

Dietetics and Institutional Administration

Carrollton

Donna

Sickles

 

 

 

75006

Psychology

Carrollton

Nasreen

Sultan Ali

*

 

 

75010

Fashion Merchandisng

Carrollton

Allison

Thomasson

 

 

 

75010

Interdisciplinary Studies

Carrollton

Megan

Welch

 

 

 

75010

Interdisciplinary Studies

Carrollton

Vanessa

White

 

 

 

75006

Art

Carrollton

Jordan

Witt

 

 

 

75006

Art

Cedar Hill

Michelle

Connelly

*

 

 

75104

Psychology

Cedar Hill

Jane

Cotter

 

 

 

75104

Dental Hygiene

Cedar Hill

Angelique

Hart

*

 

 

75104

Fashion Design

Cedar Hill

Shamekqwa

Reagor

*

 

 

75104

Social Work

Cedar Hill

Andrea

Townsend

 

 

 

75104

Computer Science

Celina

Cate

Robbins

*

 

 

75009

Art

Channelview

Robyn

Seastrunk

 

 

 

77530

General Studies

Cleburne

Ciara

Jeffcoat

 

 

 

76033

Nursing

Cleveland

Jessica

Whitson

 

 

 

77327

Nursing

Cockrell Hill

Martha

Apolinar

 

 

 

75211

Nursing

Cockrell Hill

Claudia

Trevino

 

 

 

75211

Social Work

Colleyville

Angela

Brabon

 

 

 

76034

English

Colleyville

Jennifer

Holmes

 

 

 

76034

Fashion Merchandisng

Collinsville

Amanda

Chambless

 

 

 

76233

Dental Hygiene

Collinsville

Samantha

Hite

 

 

 

76233

Psychology

Collinsville

Melanie

Winters

 

 

 

76233

Biology

Coppell

Jennifer

Chisum

*

 

 

75019

Biology

Coppell

Ashley

Clemett

 

 

 

75019

Interdisciplinary Studies

Coppell

Lauren

Evans

 

 

 

75019

Nursing

Coppell

Malory

Fruit

 

 

 

75019

Psychology

Coppell

Kristen

Haake

 

 

 

75019

Child Development

Coppell

Chase

Hamilton

*

 

 

75019

Kinesiology

Coppell

Heather

Muller

 

 

 

75019

Child Development

Coppell

Uzoamaka

Onyedebelu

 

 

 

75019

Health Studies

Coppell

Maria

Padilla

*

 

 

75019

Art

Coppell

Glenda

Root

*

 

 

75019

Sociology

Coppell

Michelle

Savolainen

 

 

 

75019

Bus Admn-Management

Coppell

Catherine

Schnoes

 

 

 

75019

Kinesiology

Coppell

John

Shanks

 

 

 

75019

General Studies

Coppell

Jessica

Stevens

*

 

 

75019

Nursing

Coppell

Jasmin

Ulahannan

*

 

 

75019

Nursing

Coppell

Emily

Weisenbach

*

 

 

75019

Child Development

Corinth

Kendyll

Castles

*

 

 

76210

English

Corinth

Michan

Chowritmootoo

 

 

 

76205

History

Corinth

Brittany

Folmar

*

 

 

76210

Psychology

Corinth

Cymica

Gallahan

 

 

 

76210

Interdisciplinary Studies

Corinth

Devin

Heard

 

 

 

76210

Kinesiology

Corinth

Jennifer

Maples

 

 

 

76210

Communication Sciences

Corinth

Lindsay

Rusnak

 

 

 

76210

Nursing

Corinth

Stephanie

Stailey

 

 

 

76208

Family and Consumer Sciences

Corinth

Michelle

Taylor Harper

 

 

 

76210

Art

Corinth

Julie

Wenger

*

 

 

76210

Interdisciplinary Studies

Corinth

Michael

Wiggam

*

 

 

76210

English

Cornith

Holly

Shipley

*

 

 

76210

Psychology

Corpus Christi

Megan

Back

 

 

 

78412

Mathematics

Corpus Christi

Dominique

Cortez

*

 

 

78404

General Studies

Corpus Christi

Sarah

Patillo

 

 

 

78412

Nursing

Corpus Christi

Melody

Perez

 

 

 

78413

Music Therapy

Corsicana

Jenna

Coble

*

 

 

75109

Nursing

Coupland

Kelley

Humphries

*

 

 

78615

Biology

Crosby

Virginia

Foster

*

 

 

77532

Mathematics

Crosby

Kathryn

Mrsny

 

 

 

77532

Interdisciplinary Studies

Cypress

Robbin

Buell

 

 

 

77429

Nursing

Cypress

Jamie

Chapin

 

 

 

77429

Child Development

Cypress

Kendahl

Lee

*

 

 

77429

Psychology

Cypress

Amber

Roe

*

 

 

77429

Biology

Cypress

Melissa

Rueda

*

 

 

77429

Kinesiology

Cypress

Shannon

Sloan

 

 

 

77429

Kinesiology

Daingerfield

Isabel

Castro

*

 

 

75638

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dalhart

Amanda

Hale

 

 

 

79022

Music Therapy

Dallas

Melat

Abiye

*

 

 

75206

Chemistry

Dallas

Sarah

Alaggio

 

 

 

75238

Biology

Dallas

Belen

Alba

*

 

 

75208

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

Arianne

Andres

*

 

 

75237

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

Jennifer

Armstrong

 

 

 

75232

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

Daisy

Avina

 

 

 

75227

Dental Hygiene

Dallas

Monica

Balderas

 

 

 

75227

Dental Hygiene

Dallas

Tracy

Bales

*

 

 

75205

Fashion Design

Dallas

Shemika

Ballard

*

 

 

75248

Kinesiology

Dallas

Astron

Beasley

 

 

 

75231

Health Studies

Dallas

Yuliya

Berman

*

 

 

75204

Psychology

Dallas

Ashley

Bohannon

 

 

 

75216

Art

Dallas

Falensia

Brice

 

 

 

75243

Health Studies

Dallas

Daisy

Briones

*

 

 

75228

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

Casey

Bryant

 

 

 

75203

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

Holly

Burns

*

 

 

75230

Nursing

Dallas

Ernesto

Caballero

*

 

 

75228

Dental Hygiene

Dallas

Elizabeth

Carrillo

 

 

 

75227

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

Eliana

Castro

 

 

 

75206

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

Shaqueta

Clinton

 

 

 

75237

Child Development

Dallas

Wylijanna

Cole

 

 

 

75216

English

Dallas

Stephanie

Collins

 

 

 

75243

Kinesiology

Dallas

Julieta

Cortez

 

 

 

75218

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

Elyze

Davis

*

 

 

75232

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

Valerie

Douglas

*

 

 

75234

Nursing

Dallas

Maria

Espinoza

 

 

 

75208

Undeclared

Dallas

Dalia

Fuentes

*

 

 

75235

Social Work

Dallas

Elizabeth

Fuentes

 

 

 

75228

General Studies

Dallas

Patricia

Galvez

 

 

 

75223

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

Susana

Garcia

*

 

 

75227

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

Sandra

Garcia

 

 

 

75217

Criminal Justice

Dallas

Vanessa

Gerard

 

 

 

75238

Dietetics and Institutional Administration

Dallas

Erin

Goiffon

 

 

 

75229

Nursing

Dallas

Christian

Gonzales

 

 

 

75211

Nursing

Dallas

La'Toya

Haggerty

 

 

 

75209

Health Studies

Dallas

John

Harvey

 

 

 

75230

Music Therapy

Dallas

Marlene

Hernandez

 

 

 

75220

Dental Hygiene

Dallas

Angeles

Hernandez

 

 

 

75208

Art

Dallas

Kayla

Jackson

*

 

 

75217

Social Work

Dallas

Tiffany

Jackson

 

 

 

75287

Mathematics

Dallas

Victoria

Jackson

 

 

 

75224

Nursing

Dallas

Rosie

Johnson

 

 

 

75217

Criminal Justice

Dallas

Tiffani

Johnson

 

 

 

75243

Nursing

Dallas

Karen

Kahn

 

 

 

75209

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

Andrew

Kamau

*

 

 

75287

Criminal Justice

Dallas

Amber

Kavehkar

*

 

 

75254

Psychology

Dallas

Ashley

Kennerly

 

 

 

75287

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

Hilah

Korin

 

 

 

75248

Nursing

Dallas

Amy

Kurtz

*

 

 

75248

Kinesiology

Dallas

Angelica

Landeros

 

 

 

75211

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

Beridani

Leon

*

 

 

75224

Mathematics

Dallas

David

Loving

*

 

 

75219

Business Administrtn

Dallas

Maribel

Luna-Ochoa

*

 

 

75224

Nursing

Dallas

Tiffany

Luster

 

 

 

75217

Nursing

Dallas

Paulina

Macias

*

 

 

75216

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

Joyce

Madu-Roberts

*

 

 

75243

Nursing

Dallas

Sharmira

Mallard

 

 

 

75232

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

Angelica

Marroquin

 

 

 

75211

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

Susanna

Maxvill

*

 

 

75248

Psychology

Dallas

Brandi

McClelland

 

 

 

75238

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

Jamonica

McCowan

 

 

 

75232

Nursing

Dallas

Keri

McNeely

*

 

 

75216

Nursing

Dallas

Courtney

Merritt

*

 

 

75228

Child Development

Dallas

Ellen

Mervis

 

 

 

75244

Child Development

Dallas

Kacie

Miller

 

 

 

75227

Dance

Dallas

Alexis

Montiel

 

 

 

75218

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

Roxana

Montoya

*

 

 

75240

Government

Dallas

Magdalena

Mora

 

 

 

75219

Nursing

Dallas

Daryl

Mossburg

 

 

 

75240

Nursing

Dallas

Katherine

Nicholson

*

 

 

75238

Nursing

Dallas

Trayci

Nwansi

 

 

 

75237

English

Dallas

Crystal

Nwosu

 

 

 

75217

Social Work

Dallas

Sarah

Odamah

*

 

 

75227

Family Studies

Dallas

Veronica

Ortiz

 

 

 

75216

Social Work

Dallas

Katherine

Oved

 

 

 

75248

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

Ashley

Oved

 

 

 

75248

Fashion Design

Dallas

Diana

Parada

 

 

 

75234

Nursing

Dallas

Nery

Pardo

 

 

 

75203

Undeclared

Dallas

Fatima

Perez

 

 

 

75235

Fashion Design

Dallas

Crystal

Ramirez

*

 

 

75216

Child Development

Dallas

Simone

Ray

 

 

 

75287

Nursing

Dallas

Myleka

Reddic

 

 

 

75217

Biology

Dallas

Sherry

Redwine

*

 

 

75287

Bus Admn-Marketing

Dallas

Crystal

Revilla

*

 

 

75217

Nursing

Dallas

Laura

Reyes

*

 

 

75229

Nursing

Dallas

Mercedalia

Reyes

*

 

 

75216

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

Christianne

Robertson

*

 

 

75217

Communication Sciences

Dallas

Ashley

Robinson

*

 

 

75216

Child Development

Dallas

Angelita

Rodriguez

 

 

 

75224

Art

Dallas

Lucila

Rojas

 

 

 

75212

Nursing

Dallas

Margarita

Salas

 

 

 

75234

Social Work

Dallas

Devonne

Salubi

 

 

 

75228

Biology

Dallas

Ling

Sanchez

 

 

 

75211

Nursing

Dallas

Zeynep

Seven

*

 

 

75287

Mathematics

Dallas

Stephanie

Shuford

 

 

 

75234

Biology/Bus Admn-Management

Dallas

Lisa

Skinner

 

 

 

75249

Bus Admn-Accounting

Dallas

Camila

Sosa

*

 

 

75211

Family and Consumer Sciences

Dallas

Dixie

Suarez

 

 

 

75211

Biology

Dallas

Puresia

Sueing

 

 

 

75227

Interdisciplinary Studies

Dallas

Tiffany

Terrell

*

 

 

75232

Social Work

Dallas

Cassandra

Tiernan

*

 

 

75206

Dietetics and Institutional Administration

Dallas

Florence

Tonui

 

 

 

75231

Health Studies

Dallas

Wonda

Uy

 

 

 

75227

Child Development

Dallas

Emma

Valverde

 

 

 

75208

Nursing

Dallas

Dalines

Vazquez

 

 

 

75211

Undeclared

Dallas

Stephanie

Watkins

*

 

 

75204

Social Work

Dallas

Rose

Watson

 

 

 

75212

Health Studies

Dallas

Aimee

Wong

*

 

 

75243

English

Dallas

Lillian

Yates

*

 

 

75228

English

Dallas

Saronya

Younvanich

*

 

 

75243

Chemistry

Dallas

Annastagia

Zachary

 

 

 

75233

Criminal Justice

Dallas

Amanda

Zeiger

 

 

 

75287

Dietetics and Institutional Administration

Dallas

Roushun

Zibari

 

 

 

75206

Nursing

Decatur

Sean

Bloodgood

 

 

 

76234

Kinesiology

Decatur

Amy

Cooper

 

 

 

76234

Interdisciplinary Studies

Decatur

Laura

Ellison

*

 

 

76234

Nursing

Decatur

Tonya

Mohr

*

 

 

76234

Food and Nutrition in Business

Decatur

Kandice

Trinh

 

 

 

76234

Nursing

Decatur

Christine

Wolf

*

 

 

76234

Art

Denison

Rachel

Dominguez

*

 

 

75020

Govt-Legal Studies

Denison

Tristan

Potter

 

 

 

75021

Psychology

Dennis

Stephanie

Cates

 

 

 

76439

Dental Hygiene

Denton

Shealynn

Abel

 

 

 

76209

Kinesiology

Denton

Amber

Adami

*

 

 

76209

Psychology

Denton

Jana

Adams

*

 

 

76201

Nursing

Denton

Candace

Adams

 

 

 

76209

Bus Admn-Management

Denton

Nicole

Adams

 

 

 

76209

Kinesiology

Denton

Ashley

Adams

 

 

 

76201

Psychology

Denton

Marlene

Arroyo

 

 

 

76204

Business Administrtn

Denton

Thanh-Kham

Bach

 

 

 

76205

Dental Hygiene

Denton

Regina

Baggett

*

 

 

76207

Communication Sciences

Denton

Tamyra

Belo

 

 

 

76209

Family Studies

Denton

Rosa

Bernal

 

 

 

76204

Health Studies

Denton

Monique

Bird

 

 

 

76209

Government

Denton

Cathleen

Bishop

*

 

 

76209

Medical Technology/English

Denton

Christina

Blankenship

 

 

 

76204

Drama

Denton

Melissa

Bodnar

*

 

 

76201

Chemistry

Denton

Michelle

Bondanza

 

 

 

76209

Child Development

Denton

Mary

Bottkol

*

 

 

76204

Social Work

Denton

Courtney

Bourn

*

 

 

76210

Child Development

Denton

Yacqueline

Boutwell

*

 

 

76207

Communication Sciences

Denton

LaPorsha

Brice

*

 

 

76204

Mass Communications

Denton

Anthony

Bridges

 

 

 

76208

Computer Science

Denton

Courtney

Britt

 

 

 

76209

Fashion Merchandisng

Denton

Mannhu

Bui

*

 

 

76209

Dental Hygiene

Denton

Jessica

Cameron

 

 

 

76201

Medical Technology

Denton

Amanda

Campbell-Wyatt

*

 

 

76209

History

Denton

Ileana

Canelo

*

 

 

76204

Fashion Design

Denton

Amanda

Castillo

 

 

 

76209

Art

Denton

Michelle

Cearley

 

 

 

76210

Communication Sciences

Denton

Audrey

Chapman

 

 

 

76210

General Studies

Denton

Tiffanie

Choate

 

 

 

76210

Bus Admn-Management

Denton

Sharon

Closner

 

 

 

76210

Health Studies

Denton

Erica

Cole

 

 

 

76209

Drama

Denton

Lindsey

Collings

*

 

 

76207

General Studies

Denton

Kayla

Cornelius

 

 

 

76208

Business Administrtn

Denton

Micah

Daboub

*

 

 

76201

Business Administrtn

Denton

Ruth

Dartt

*

 

 

76209

Family and Consumer Sciences

Denton

Myrtle Jane

Davis

*

 

 

76204

Art

Denton

Paul

Davis

 

 

 

76201

Music

Denton

Jeremy

Dawson

 

 

 

76209

History

Denton

Carol

Delesandri

 

 

 

76201

Interdisciplinary Studies

Denton

Elizabeth

Dobbs

*

 

 

76201

Art

Denton

Gail

Draper-Lindemann

*

 

 

76205

Social Work

Denton

Jennifer

Dunworth

 

 

 

76207

Interdisciplinary Studies

Denton

Stefani

Easter

 

 

 

76209

General Studies

Denton

Margaret

Ebron

 

 

 

76205

Social Work

Denton

Jessica

Felty

*

 

 

76201

History

Denton

Lesli

Fields

*

 

 

76201

Nursing

Denton

Stefanie

Fisco

 

 

 

76201

Music Therapy

Denton

Fara

Francis

 

 

 

76201

Sociology

Denton

Yolanda

Francis

 

 

 

76210

General Studies

Denton

Melissa

Freiley

 

 

 

76201

Government

Denton

Brisa

Fuentes

 

 

 

76207

Biology

Denton

Anais

Garcia

*

 

 

76204

Communication Sciences

Denton

Veronica

Garcia

 

 

 

76204

Fashion Merchandisng

Denton

Katie

Geist

 

 

 

76205

Fashion Merchandisng

Denton

Brett

Gibbons

*

 

 

76209

Psychology

Denton

Mary

Gill

 

 

 

76201

Interdisciplinary Studies

Denton

Leah

Gilliam

*

 

 

76209

Social Work

Denton

Mindy

Gilliland

*

 

 

76210

Kinesiology

Denton

Monday

Gimah

*

 

 

76205

Computer Science

Denton

Erica

Greenwood

 

 

 

76210

Biology-Human Biology

Denton

Chandni

Gulati

*

 

 

76209

Nursing

Denton

Dinah

Hairston

 

 

 

76201

General Studies

Denton

Laura

Halvorson

 

 

 

76201

Interdisciplinary Studies

Denton

Stefanie

Hampton

*

 

 

76210

Art

Denton

Crystal

Hankel

 

 

 

76201

Kinesiology

Denton

Jaclyn

Hanks

 

 

 

76207

Psychology

Denton

Laura

Hansen-Han

*

 

 

76208

Child Development

Denton

Kerrie

Hargis

*

 

 

76210

Mathematics

Denton

Joanna

Harrison

 

 

 

76208

Psychology

Denton

Crystal

Hausman

 

 

 

76204

History

Denton

Kerri

Hendry

 

 

 

76202

Criminal Justice

Denton

Patricia

Hennessy

 

 

 

76209

Sociology

Denton

Tasha

Henry

 

 

 

76205

Psychology

Denton

Kerry

Herren-Phelps

*

 

 

76201

Psychology

Denton

Alayna

Hofeling

 

 

 

76207

Child Development

Denton

Jenna

Honorable

 

 

 

76208

Psychology

Denton

Sarah

Hoobler

 

 

 

76205

Dietetics and Institutional Administration

Denton

Christine

Hornisher

 

 

 

76207

Business Administrtn

Denton

Echo

Huang

 

 

 

76201

Art

Denton

Heather

Hubbard

*

 

 

76207

Mathematics

Denton

Trina

Huber

 

 

 

76209

Bus Admn-Accounting

Denton

Beverly

Hunter

 

 

 

76206

Art

Denton

James

Hurlburt

*

 

 

76201

Music Therapy

Denton

Miki

Ichihashi

*

 

 

76201

Interdisciplinary Studies

Denton

Angel

Inman

*

 

 

76210

Interdisciplinary Studies

Denton

Alexandra

Ivanova

 

 

 

76204

Business Administrtn

Denton

Julie

Jackson

 

 

 

76201

Communication Sciences

Denton

Kimberly

James

*

 

 

76204

Kinesiology

Denton

Nancy

Johnson

*

 

 

76209

Social Work

Denton

Lakita

Johnson

 

 

 

76204

Biology-Human Biology

Denton

Amanda

Johnson

 

 

 

76210

Interdisciplinary Studies

Denton

Tekoah

Jones

*

 

 

76209

Social Work

Denton

Reed

Jones

 

 

 

76209

Sociology/Social Work

Denton

Phyllis

Jones

 

 

 

76209

Interdisciplinary Studies

Denton

Shannon

Josephson

*

 

 

76209

Communication Sciences

Denton

Sunita

Karki

*

 

 

76209

Fashion Design

Denton

Jamie

Keeter-Morgan

*

 

 

76204

Interdisciplinary Studies

Denton

Deepa

Khadka

*

 

 

76204

Biology

Denton

Tamara

Khaindrava

*

 

 

76205

Business Administrtn

Denton

Leticia

Khosama

*

 

 

95122

Nursing

Denton

Mary

Kiilu

 

 

 

76210

Interdisciplinary Studies

Denton

Yooji

Kim

*

 

 

76209

Child Development

Denton

Ashanti

King

 

 

 

76205

Bus Admn-Management

Denton

Katrina

Klein

 

 

 

76201

Psychology

Denton

Ana

Kordic

 

 

 

76204

Bus Admn-Marketing

Denton

Scott

Kurita

 

 

 

76207

Biology

Denton

Amanda

Lacombe

 

 

 

76209

Interdisciplinary Studies

Denton

Farrah

Lafollette

*

 

 

76208

Family and Consumer Sciences

Denton

Kay Ann

Lannutti

*

 

 

76205

Interdisciplinary Studies

Denton

Sarah

Last

 

 

 

76209

Dietetics and Institutional Administration

Denton

Senora

Lauterbach

 

 

 

76209

History

Denton

Ying Chong

Leung

*

 

 

76209

Computer Science

Denton

Cameshia

Linson

 

 

 

76209

Nursing

Denton

Tina

Littlejohn

 

 

 

76209

Kinesiology

Denton

Bettye

Lopez

 

 

 

76209

Art

Denton

Edward

Lopez

 

 

 

76209

Psychology

Denton

Brittney

Martin

 

 

 

76204

History

Denton

Lori

Martin

 

 

 

76210

Social Work

Denton

Karmen

Martin

 

 

 

76210

Interdisciplinary Studies

Denton

Cristi

Martinez

 

 

 

76208

Nursing

Denton

Rosa

Martinez

 

 

 

76207

Child Development

Denton

Cheri

Mazziotta

*

 

 

76209

Health Studies

Denton

Emily

McAbee

*

 

 

76201

Interdisciplinary Studies

Denton

Scott

McCoy

*

 

 

76204

Health Studies

Denton

Megan

McCrummen

*

 

 

76210

Biology

Denton

McCoy

McMillan-Wiggins

*

 

 

76201

Computer Science

Denton

Kee

McNally

 

 

 

76201

Dietetics and Institutional Administration

Denton

Cynthia

Miller

*

 

 

76201

Dental Hygiene

Denton

Katherine

Mkanganwi

 

 

 

76204

Bus Admn-Accounting

Denton

Katie

Molina

 

 

 

76204

Child Development

Denton

Alex

Montminy

 

 

 

76205

Computer Science/Mathematics

Denton

Erica

Morrissey

 

 

 

76204

Business Administrtn

Denton

Heather

Mortensen

 

 

 

76207

Health Studies

Denton

Inna

Morvanyuk

*

 

 

76210

Business Administrtn

Denton

Gwinyai

Muchemwa

 

 

 

76205

Business Administrtn/Bus Admn-Accounting

Denton

Danielle

Mullet

 

 

 

76205

Child Development

Denton

Joey

Muronda

*

 

 

76205

Business Administrtn/Bus Admn-Accounting

Denton

Christian

Murray

 

 

 

76205

Psychology

Denton

Debra

Myers

 

 

 

76208

Bus Admn-Accounting

Denton

Djenane

Narcisse

*

 

 

76209

Child Development

Denton

Jenifer

Nichols

 

 

 

76209

Biology-Human Biology

Denton

Janene

Nielsen

*

 

 

76201

General Studies

Denton

Angela

Njororai

 

 

 

76204

Undeclared

Denton

Doris

O'Connor

*

 

 

76204

General Studies

Denton

Faith

Okada

 

 

 

76205

Communication Sciences

Denton

Heidi

Olmos

 

 

 

76210

Psychology

Denton

Dawn

Olson

*

 

 

76205

Bus Admn-Accounting

Denton

John

Osburn

 

 

 

76204

Music

Denton

Danella

Pagobo

 

 

 

76210

Nursing

Denton

April

Palomino

 

 

 

76201

Health Studies

Denton

Kelly

Parker

 

 

 

76209

Dietetics and Institutional Administration

Denton

Talena

Peel

*

 

 

76201

Criminal Justice

Denton

Jerry

Petty

*

 

 

76201

Family Studies

Denton

Katerina

Pilipchik

*

 

 

76201

Art

Denton

Stephanie

Pinkston

*

 

 

76210

Interdisciplinary Studies

Denton

Sheri

Pipes

 

 

 

76209

Psychology

Denton

Tonya

Pipkorn

 

 

 

76209

Nursing

Denton

Barbara

Polk

 

 

 

76207

Fashion Design

Denton

David

Pollard

*

 

 

76201

Govt-Legal Studies

Denton

Carolyn

Price

*

 

 

76208

Social Work

Denton

Rebecca

Price

 

 

 

76209

English

Denton

Ruby

Punch

*

 

 

76209

Interdisciplinary Studies

Denton

Chase

Randolph

*

 

 

76205

Kinesiology

Denton

Holly

Rappleye

*

 

 

76209

Biology-Human Biology

Denton

Affifa

Rashid

 

 

 

76204

Interdisciplinary Studies

Denton

Threaese

Rawlings

 

 

 

76210

Art

Denton

Mika

Rawlinson

*

 

 

76205

English

Denton

Mandi

Redmon

 

 

 

76209

Interdisciplinary Studies

Denton

Victoria

Reynolds

 

 

 

76208

Psychology

Denton

Valerie

Roa

 

 

 

76201

Fashion Design

Denton

Megan

Roberts

 

 

 

76209

Bus Admn-Accounting

Denton

Shelly

Rodrigues

*

 

 

76209

English

Denton

Danielle

Romig

 

 

 

76201

Psychology

Denton

Emily

Russell

 

 

 

76209

General Studies

Denton

Glen

Rust

 

 

 

76207

English

Denton

Vicki

Ryan

*

 

 

76210

Undeclared

Denton

Veronica

Saenz

*

 

 

76201

Psychology

Denton

Deidre

Sanchez

 

 

 

76201

Psychology

Denton

Quentin

Schmieding

*

 

 

76209

Mathematics

Denton

Katrina

Sharratt-Marcuse

 

 

 

76209

Social Work

Denton

Rhonda

Sherman

 

 

 

76204

Psychology

Denton

Soo

Shin

*

 

 

76209

Medical Technology

Denton

Deborah

Shropshire

 

 

 

76202

Psychology

Denton

Sarah

Simmons

*

 

 

76208

Psychology

Denton

Justin

Slovak

 

 

 

76210

Psychology

Denton

Melissa

Smiland

*

 

 

76209

English

Denton

Christina

Smith

*

 

 

76209

Child Development

Denton

Amber

Smith

 

 

 

76208

Chemistry

Denton

Arielle

Smith

 

 

 

76204

Bus Admn-Accounting

Denton

Steven

Smith

 

 

 

76210

Interdisciplinary Studies

Denton

Christi

Smith

 

 

 

76209

Kinesiology

Denton

Amanda

Stewart

*

 

 

9459

Art

Denton

Kate

Stokes

*

 

 

76201

Art

Denton

Shannon

Stranger

 

 

 

76204

Govt-Legal Studies

Denton

Anastasia

Szpet

 

 

 

76204

History

Denton

Gale

Tijerina

*

 

 

76208

Govt-Legal Studies

Denton

Maria

Tucker

 

 

 

76209

Art

Denton

Kelly

Turner

 

 

 

76204

Family Studies

Denton

Jennifer

Ulmer

 

 

 

76201

General Studies

Denton

Kimberley

Ventrca

 

 

 

76209

Family Studies

Denton

Miriam

Vera

 

 

 

76201

Dance

Denton

Renee

Vilaire

 

 

 

76205

Nursing

Denton

Alyson

Vincent

*

 

 

76207

Mathematics

Denton

Krystle

Walker

 

 

 

76201

Health Studies

Denton

Tabitha

Wandera

 

 

 

76207

Health Studies

Denton

Elizabeth

Ward

 

 

 

76207

Child Development

Denton

Katelin

Washmon

 

 

 

76208

Undeclared

Denton

Ariane

Watkins

 

 

 

76201

Art

Denton

D'edra

Webb

 

 

 

76209

Social Work

Denton

Ashley

Whitehead

 

 

 

76204

Chemistry

Denton

Lauren

Wick

 

 

 

76205

Nursing

Denton

Angela

Willis

 

 

 

76204

Nursing

Denton

Retisha

Winton

 

 

 

76210

Psychology

Denton

Soheila

Winzer

 

 

 

76205

Social Work

Denton

Pei-Chih

Wu

 

 

 

76201

Nursing

Denton

Amber

Wyatt

*

 

 

76201

Social Work

Denton

Gloria

Wylie

 

 

 

76210

Interdisciplinary Studies

Denton

Kimberly

Yankee

 

 

 

76201

Dance

Denton

Jodi

York

 

 

 

76201

General Studies

Denton

Bernadette

Zahn

*

 

 

76201

Social Work

Denton

Helen

Zoubi

 

 

 

76205

Art

Denton

Julio

Zuniga-Delgado

 

 

 

76208

Chemistry

De Soto

Katherine

Arredondo

 

 

 

75115

Social Work

De Soto

Anthony

Belvin

 

 

 

75115

Music Therapy

De Soto

Shaunta

Bizor

 

 

 

75115

Criminal Justice

DeSoto

Towanda

Ebron

 

 

 

75115

Biology

De Soto

Jessica

Frye

 

 

 

75115

Health Studies

De Soto

Crystal

Hamilton

 

 

 

75115

Computer Science

DeSoto

Shorr

Heathcote

*

 

 

75115

Health Studies

De Soto

Megan

Hitchens

*

 

 

75115

Kinesiology

De Soto

Morgan

Hubbard

 

 

 

75115

Biology

De Soto

Vernesha

Lockhart

 

 

 

75115

Biology

Diana

Kristen

Qualls

*

 

 

75640

Kinesiology

Dickinson

Audrey

Izard

 

 

 

77539

Nursing

Double Oak

Rachel

Campbell

*

 

 

75077

Psychology

Duncanville

Monica

Anderson

 

 

 

75137

Child Development

Duncanville

Natalie

Caywood

*

 

 

75137

Nursing

Duncanville

Mary

Flach

 

 

 

75116

Social Work

Eagle Pass

Monica

Davila

 

 

 

78853

Child Development

Early

Olivia

Benningfield

*

 

 

76802

Child Development

East Tawakoni

Karmann

Spencer

 

 

 

75472

Biology-Human Biology

Edinburg

David

Belshe

 

 

 

78541

Music Therapy

Edinburg

Stephanie

Ozuna

 

 

 

78539

Business Administrtn

Edinburg

Ruth

Torres

*

 

 

78539

Nursing

El Paso

Briza

Alvarado

*

 

 

79907

Bus Admn-Marketing

El Paso

Danielle

Gardea

 

 

 

79924

Psychology

El Paso

Kendra

Heyer

*

 

 

79935

Music Therapy

El Paso

Rachel

Jimenez

 

 

 

79912

Fashion Merchandisng

El Paso

Chelsie

McNicol

*

 

 

79924

Art

El Paso

Stephany

Soto

*

 

 

79925

Music

Electra

Katie

Smiley

 

 

 

76360

English

Euless

Shezeen

Bhai

 

 

 

76039

General Studies

Euless

Shawna

Buckley

*

 

 

76040

Psychology

Euless

Jessica

Bush

*

 

 

76039

Family Studies

Euless

Jessica

Crist

*

 

 

76039

Nursing

Euless

Razbar

Farishta

 

 

 

76039

Biology

Euless

Mariella

Ferrer

 

 

 

76040

Nursing

Euless

Anna

Januszewicz

 

 

 

76039

Interdisciplinary Studies

Euless

Amy

Jeter

 

 

 

76039

Nursing

Euless

Tania

Kassamali

 

 

 

76039

Biology-Human Biology

Euless

Stephanie

Owen

*

 

 

76039

Kinesiology

Euless

Afsha

Rais

 

 

 

76039

Biology-Human Biology

Euless

Maria

Rodriguez

*

 

 

76040

Child Development

Euless

Kelly

Severs

*

 

 

76039

Interdisciplinary Studies

Euless

Jillian

Thorpe

*

 

 

76039

Nursing

Farmers Branch

Richard

Heinrich

 

 

 

75234

Psychology

Fate

Sheila

Hurley

*

 

 

75032

Chemistry

Fate

Jenni

Kimbrell

 

 

 

75032

Nursing

Flower Mound

Rachel

Brinkman

*

 

 

75028

Fashion Merchandisng

Flower Mound

Rachel

Brockey

 

 

 

75028

Nursing

Flower Mound

Grace

Callahan

 

 

 

75028

Bus Admn-Accounting

Flower Mound

Paula

Clark

 

 

 

75022

Family and Consumer Sciences

Flower Mound

Noelle

Depperschmidt

*

 

 

75028

History

Flower Mound

Christel

Forster

 

 

 

75028

Nursing

Flower Mound

Patricia

Foster

 

 

 

75028

Family and Consumer Sciences

Flower Mound

Lanita

Fuller

 

 

 

75028

Family and Consumer Sciences

Flower Mound

Marsha

Ghimire

*

 

 

75028

General Studies

Flower Mound

Robin

Hawkins

 

 

 

75028

Bus Admn-Marketing

Flower Mound

Sara

Jacobs

 

 

 

75028

Psychology

Flower Mound

Sunny

Jacquet

*

 

 

75028

Art

Flower Mound

Kimberly

Jones

 

 

 

75028

Kinesiology

Flower Mound

Laura

Kline

*

 

 

75028

Psychology

Flower Mound

Kayme

Lewis

 

 

 

75028

Health Studies

Flower Mound

Jamie

Martinson

 

 

 

75022

Psychology

Flower Mound

Vanessa

McWhorter

 

 

 

75022

History

Flower Mound

Leeann

Medina

 

 

 

75028

Nursing

Flower Mound

Elise

Milacek

 

 

 

75022

Dance

Flower Mound

Emily

Morales

 

 

 

75028

Nursing

Flower Mound

Morgan

Nevarez

 

 

 

75028

Biology

Flower Mound

Sarah

Rambin

 

 

 

75028

Kinesiology

Flower Mound

Lindsey

Ray

 

 

 

75028

Child Development

Flower Mound

Deomattie

Singh

 

 

 

75028

Nursing

Flower Mound

Misty

Smith

 

 

 

75028

Nursing

Flower Mound

Deidre

Stempel

*

 

 

75028

History

Flower Mound

Danielle

Stempel

 

 

 

75028

Family Studies

Flower Mound

Robin

Thompson

 

 

 

75028

Interdisciplinary Studies

Flower Mound

Allison

Weier

 

 

 

75022

Interdisciplinary Studies

Flower Mound

Wenjun

Yin

 

 

 

75022

Bus Admn-Accounting

Forney

Ashley

Hargrove

*

 

 

75126

Social Work

Forney

Andrea

Thompson

 

 

 

75126

Child Development

Fort Worth

Anita

Acker

 

 

 

76137

Nursing

Fort Worth

Amy

Adams

 

 

 

76137

Art

Fort Worth

Kenesha

Allen

 

 

 

76126

Health Studies

Fort Worth

Catherine

Anderson

*

 

 

76120

General Studies

Fort Worth

Jamie

Bannister

 

 

 

76135

Interdisciplinary Studies

Fort Worth

Gail

Barnett

 

 

 

76248

Psychology

Fort Worth

Phylecia

Barton

 

 

 

76107

Kinesiology

Fort Worth

Debra

Bartosek

 

 

 

76179

Interdisciplinary Studies

Fort Worth

Brandi

Bastien

 

 

 

76137

Nursing

Fort Worth

Nala

Beal

*

 

 

76179

Interdisciplinary Studies

Fort Worth

Tracey

Beck

 

 

 

76179

Nursing

Fort Worth

Valaree

Bell

 

 

 

76140

Nursing

Fort Worth

Rebecca

Bickett

*

 

 

76116

Interdisciplinary Studies

Fort Worth

Marquita

Brewer

 

 

 

76112

Nursing

Fort Worth

Ashley

Brogdon

 

 

 

76108

Interdisciplinary Studies

Fort Worth

Michelle

Brown

 

 

 

76148

Art

Fort Worth

Whitney

Bryant

 

 

 

76137

Dance

Fort Worth

Lindsay

Burt

*

 

 

76180

Art

Fort Worth

Lauren

Butschek

 

 

 

76136

Dance

Fort Worth

Feleena

Callens

*

 

 

76137

Fashion Design

Fort Worth

Adelfina

Casas

 

 

 

76110

Nursing

Fort Worth

Siphachan

Chanthavilay

 

 

 

76179

Health Studies

Fort Worth

Vekiesha

Colbert

 

 

 

76104

Nursing

Fort Worth

Meredith

Cooper

 

 

 

76180

Interdisciplinary Studies

Fort Worth

Jennifer

Craig

*

 

 

76179

Kinesiology

Fort Worth

Ellen

Crawford

*