skip to content

Department

First

Last

Type Membership

End Date

Biology

Shazia

Ahmed

Assistant

8-31-15

Biology

Brian

Beck

Associate

8-31-20

Biology

Michael

Bergel

Full

8-31-14

Biology

Heather

Conrad-Webb

Associate

8-31-20

Biology

Miguel

DaCunha

Temporary

8-31-15

Biology

Susan

Grigsby

Assistant

8-31-15

Biology

Laura

Hanson

Full

8-31-18

Biology

DiAnna

Hynds

Full

8-31-21

Biology

Camelia

Maier

Full

8-31-18

Biology

Merry

McArthur

Assistant

8-31-15

Biology

Sarah

McIntire, Chair

Ex-officio

 

Biology

Nathaniel

Mills

Full

8-31-20

Biology

Lynda

Uphouse

Full

8-31-20

Biology

Sandra

Westmoreland

Associate

8-31-15

Chemistry & Biochemistry

Mary

Anderson

Full

8-31-18

Chemistry & Biochemistry

Mark

Britt

Full

8-31-19

Chemistry & Biochemistry

Richard

Jones

Temporary

8-31-16

Chemistry & Biochemistry

Nasrin

Mirsaleh Kohan

Associate

8-31-20

Chemistry & Biochemistry

Manal

Omary

Full

8-31-21

Chemistry & Biochemistry

Richard

Sheardy, Chair

Ex-officio

 

Communication Sciences & Disorders

Robin

Abellera

Assistant

8-31-16

Communication Sciences & Disorders

Tamby

Allman

Full

8-31-18

Communication Sciences & Disorders

Erika

Armstrong

Full

8-31-19

Communication Sciences & Disorders

Sneha

Bharadwaj

Full

8-31-16

Communication Sciences & Disorders

Paula

Chance

Assistant

8-31-16

Communication Sciences & Disorders

Jonah

Eleweke

Full

8-31-16

Communication Sciences & Disorders

Catherine

Fletcher

Temporary

8-31-15

Communication Sciences & Disorders

Cynthia

Gill

Full

8-31-15

Communication Sciences & Disorders

Shelly

Graves

Temporary

8-31-15

Communication Sciences & Disorders

Laura

Green

Full

8-31-16

Communication Sciences & Disorders

June

Levitt

Associate

8-31-19

Communication Sciences & Disorders

Jyutika

Mehta

Full

8-31-19

Communication Sciences & Disorders

Laura

Moorer-Cook

Associate

8-31-19

Communication Sciences & Disorders

Kimberly

Mory

Assistant

8-31-15

Communication Sciences & Disorders

Chad

Smith

Full

8-31-20

Communication Sciences & Disorders

Melissa

Stockholm

Assistant

8-31-15

Communication Sciences & Disorders

Sarah

Wainscott

Associate

8-31-18

Communication Sciences & Disorders

Delaina

Walker-Batson

Full

8-31-20

Communication Sciences & Disorders

Jennifer

White

Assistant

8-31-15

Communication Sciences & Disorders

Alisa

Woods

Assistant

8-31-15

Dance

Linda

Caldwell

Full

8-31-19

Dance

Rosemary

Candelario

Full

8-31-20

Dance

Jordan

Fuchs

Full

8-31-14

Dance

Sarah

Gamblin

Full

8-31-18

Dance

Shelley

Padilla

Temporary

8-31-15

Dance

Mary

Williford-Shade, Chair

Ex-officio

 

Dance

Margaret

Wilson

Temporary

8-31-15

English, Speech & Foreign Languages

Phyllis

Bridges

Full

8-31-20

English, Speech & Foreign Languages

Matthew

Brown

Temporary

8-31-16

English, Speech & Foreign Languages

Vivian

Casper

Full

8-31-20

English, Speech & Foreign Languages

Russell

Greer

Full

8-31-20

English, Speech & Foreign Languages

Dundee

Lackey

Temporary

8-31-15

English, Speech & Foreign Languages

Alfred

Litton

Ex-Officio

 

English, Speech & Foreign Languages

Graham

Scott

Associate

8-31-20

English, Speech & Foreign Languages

Stephen

Souris

Full

8-31-20

English, Speech & Foreign Languages

Ann

Staton

Ex-officio

 

English, Speech & Foreign Languages

Lou

Thompson

Full

8-31-20

English, Speech & Foreign Languages

Genevieve

West, Chair

Ex-officio

 

Family Sciences

Susan

Adams

Full

8-31-18

Family Sciences

Joyce

Armstrong

Full

8-31-15

Family Sciences

Pedro

Blanco

Associate

8-31-18

Family Sciences

Linda

Brock

Full

8-31-17

Family Sciences

Rhonda

Buckley

Full

8-31-16

Family Sciences

Lee

Charlton

Temporary

8-31-16

Family Sciences

Catherine

Dutton

Temporary

8-31-15

Family Sciences

Jo Ann

Engelbrecht

Ex-officio

 

Family Sciences

Nirisha

Garimella

Temporary

8-31-15

Family Sciences

Nerissa

Gillum

Full

8-31-18

Family Sciences

Mary Sue

Green

Full

8-31-17

Family Sciences

Lisa

Guditis

Temporary

8-31-15

Family Sciences

Erron

Huey

Associate

8-31-20

Family Sciences

Shann

Hwang

Full

8-31-15

Family Sciences

Shelley

Jackson

Full

8-31-17

Family Sciences

Glen

Jennings

Full

8-31-20

Family Sciences

Ruth

Johnson

Ex-officio

 

Family Sciences

Karen

Kudlac

Temporary

8-31-15

Family Sciences

Linda

Ladd

Full

8-31-15

Family Sciences

Larry

LeFlore, Graduate Dean

Ex-officio

 

Family Sciences

Sheila

Lumar

Temporary

8-31-15

Family Sciences

Jennifer

Martin

Ex-officio

 

Family Sciences

Elizabeth

McCarroll

Full

8-31-20

Family Sciences

Sandra

McClintic

Associate

8-31-18

Family Sciences

Lin

Moore

Full

8-31-15

Family Sciences

Joel

Muro

Associate

8-31-14

Family Sciences

Lamar

Muro

Associate

8-31-18

Family Sciences

Karen

Petty, Chair

Full

8-31-17

Family Sciences

Deborah

Purge

Temporary

8-31-15

Family Sciences

Johnny

Reynolds

Temporary

8-31-15

Family Sciences

Katherine

Rose

Full

8-31-21

Family Sciences

Sharla

Snider

Full

8-31-18

Family Sciences

Brigitte

Vittrup

Full

8-31-16

Family Sciences

Sarah

Woods

Full

8-31-20

HCA-Houston

Robert

Connors

Temporary

8-31-14

HCA-Houston

Gerald

Goodman, Prog. Dir.

Full

8-31-15

HCA-Houston

Emily

Le

Temporary

8-31-14

HCA-Houston

Kelley

Moseley

Ex-officio

8-31-16

HCA-Houston

Mark

Phelps

Assistant

8-31-14

HCA-Houston

Pamela

Sayler

Temporary

8-31-14

HCA-Houston

Anne

Selcer

Full

8-31-18

HCA-Houston

Kai-Li

Tsai

Full

8-31-18

Health Studies

Joshua

Bernstein

Temporary

8-31-14

Health Studies

Anita

Coyle

Temporary

8-31-15

Health Studies

Douglas

Coyle

Associate

8-31-21

Health Studies

Katie

Crosslin

Full

8-31-20

Health Studies

Mandy

Golman

Associate

8-31-19

Health Studies

Julio

Guerrero

Temporary

8-31-15

Health Studies

Tiffany

Hamlett

Temporary

8-31-15

Health Studies

Gay

James, Chair

Full

8-31-20

Health Studies

Marilyn

Massey-Stokes

Full

8-31-21

Health Studies

Jim

Melancon

Temporary

8-31-15

Health Studies

Kimberly

Parker

Full

8-31-16

Health Studies

Roger

Shipley

Associate

8-31-14

Health Studies

Jody

Terrell

Full

8-31-19

Health Studies

Kristin

Wiginton

Full

8-31-16

History & Government

Valentine

Belfiglio

Full

8-31-20

History & Government

Jacob

Blosser

Full

8-31-16

History & Government

Sara

Fanning

Full

8-31-19

History & Government

Lybeth

Hodges

Associate

8-31-20

History & Government

Timothy

Hoye

Full

8-31-20

History & Government

Katherine

Landdeck

Full

8-31-15

History & Government

Jonathan Olsen Ex-officio

History & Government

Barbara

Presnall

Ex-officio

8-31-18

History & Government

Jeffrey

Robb

Full

8-31-14

History & Government

Paul

Travis

Full

8-31-20

Kinesiology

Victor

Ben-Ezra

Full

8-31-20

Kinesiology

Kyle

Biggerstaff

Full

8-31-15

Kinesiology

Kathryn

Brown

Assistant

8-31-15

Kinesiology

Ronald

Davis

Full

8-31-21

Kinesiology

Ron

French

Full

8-31-20

Kinesiology

Sinah

Goode

Temporary

8-31-15

Kinesiology

Leslie

Graham

Temporary

8-31-15

Kinesiology

Jimmy

Ishee

Ex-officio

8-31-18

Kinesiology

Young-Hoo

Kwon

Full

8-31-15

Kinesiology

Mark

Mann

Associate

8-31-20

Kinesiology

Kimberly

Miloch

Full

8-31-15

Kinesiology

Bettye

Myers

Full

8-31-15

Kinesiology

David

Nichols

Full

8-31-15

Kinesiology

Kristen

Ring

Assistant

8-31-15

Kinesiology

Charlotte

Sanborn, Chair

Full

8-31-20

Kinesiology

Terry

Senne

Full

8-31-14

Kinesiology

Lisa

Silliman-French

Full

8-31-20

Library & Information Studies

Lynn

Akin

Full

8-31-19

Library & Information Studies

Walter

Betts

Temporary

8-31-14

Library & Information Studies

Gayla

Byerly

Temporary

8-31-15

Library & Information Studies

Evelyn

Curry

Associate

8-31-19

Library & Information Studies

Gavin

DeCuir

Temporary

8-31-14

Library & Information Studies

Janine

Golden

Full

8-31-17

Library & Information Studies

Nancy

Gotcher

Temporary

8-31-14

Library & Information Studies

Gretchen

Hoffman

Full

8-31-19

Library & Information Studies

Ling Hwey

Jeng, Director

Ex-officio

 

Library & Information Studies

Mary Ann

Kitchens

Temporary

8-31-14

Library & Information Studies

Hyuk-Jin

Lee

Full

8-31-17

Library & Information Studies

Trumanell

Maples

Temporary

8-31-14

Library & Information Studies

Rebecca

McElrath

Full

8-31-18

Library & Information Studies

Judith

Moreillon

Full

8-31-18

Library & Information Studies

Carol

Perryman

Associate

8-31-18

Library & Information Studies

Patricia

Peters

Temporary

8-31-14

Library & Information Studies

Jennifer

Richey

Temporary

8-31-14

Library & Information Studies

Christopher

Salerno

Temporary

8-31-15

Library & Information Studies

Keith

Swigger

Full

8-31-14

Library & Information Studies

Sylvia

Vardell

Full

8-31-15

Mathematics & Computer Science

Catherine

Banks

Associate

8-31-14

Mathematics & Computer Science

Marie-Anne

Demuynck

Associate

8-31-19

Mathematics & Computer Science

Don

Edwards, Chair

Ex-officio

 

Mathematics & Computer Science

Brandi

Falley

Associate

8-31-20

Mathematics & Computer Science

Christina

Gawlik

Associate

8-31-17

Mathematics & Computer Science

Ellina

Grigorieva

Full

8-31-15

Mathematics & Computer Science

Mark

Hamner

Ex-officio

 

Mathematics & Computer Science

Edith

Hays

Associate

8-31-14

Mathematics & Computer Science

Winifred

Mallam

Full

8-31-19

Mathematics & Computer Science

David

Marshall

Full

8-31-20

Mathematics & Computer Science

Junalyn

Navarra-Madsen

Full

8-31-21

Mathematics & Computer Science

Ann

Wheeler

Full

8-31-20

Mathematics & Computer Science

Jian

Zhang

Associate

8-31-15

Music and Drama

Roy

Allen

Temporary

8-31-15

Music and Drama

Vicki

Baker

Full

8-31-15

Music and Drama

Sharon

Benge

Associate

8-31-14

Music and Drama

Suzanne

Bowles

Temporary

8-31-15

Music and Drama

Thomas

Brown

Temporary

8-31-14

Music and Drama

Patrick

Bynane

Full

8-31-20

Music and Drama

Nicki

Cohen

Full

8-31-18

Music and Drama

Laurie

Cosby

Temporary

8-31-15

Music and Drama

Rhonda

Gorman

Associate

8-31-16

Music and Drama

Nancy

Hadsell

Full

8-31-20

Music and Drama

James

Hobbs

Temporary

8-31-15

Music and Drama

Beverly

Hoch

Temporary

8-31-15

Music and Drama

Joni

Jensen

Full

8-31-19

Music and Drama

Kwan Kyun

Joo

Temporary

8-31-14

Music and Drama

Russell

Pettitt

Temporary

12-31-14

Music and Drama

Carlo

Pezzimenti

Temporary

8-31-15

Music and Drama

Richard

Shuster

Full

8-31-18

Music and Drama

Etienne

Stoupy

Temporary

8-31-15

Music and Drama

Angela

Winter

Temporary

8-31-15

Music and Drama

Danielle

Woolery

Associate

8-31-20

Music and Drama

Steve

Young

Associate

8-31-16

Music and Drama

Pamela

Youngblood,  Chair

Full

8-31-16

Music and Drama

Michael

Zanders

Associate

8-31-20

Nursing

Annie

Abraham

Assistant

8-31-15

Nursing

Suzanne

Ackers

Assistant

8-31-17

Nursing

Janice

Anderson

Associate

8-31-15

Nursing

Carol

Arnold

Associate

8-31-15

Nursing

Catherine

Bailey

Full

8-31-20

Nursing

Sara

Baldwin

Full

8-31-18

Nursing

Brenda

Binder

Ex-officio

Nursing

Anlee

Birch-Evans

Associate

8-31-20

Nursing

Marge

Benham-Hutchins

Full

8-31-17

Nursing

Faye

Blair

Associate

8-31-16

Nursing

Steven

Branham

Temporary

8-31-15

Nursing

Julie

Brinzo

Temporary

8-31-15

Nursing

Maureen

Brogan

Assistant

8-31-14

Nursing

Kylie

Bunner

Temporary

8-31-15

Nursing

Anthony

Busti

Temporary

8-31-15

Nursing

Gloria

Byrd

Full

8-31-16

Nursing

Sandra

Cesario

Full

8-31-15

Nursing

Susan

Chaney

Full

8-31-21

Nursing

Ho Soon

Cho

Full

8-31-18

Nursing

Damon

Cottrell

Assistant

8-31-16

Nursing

Joyce

Danter

Temporary

8-31-15

Nursing

Rita

Dello  Stritto

Full

8-31-18

Nursing

Julie

Dreadin-Pulliam

Temporary

8-31-15

Nursing

Joan

Edwards

Associate

8-31-20

Nursing

Karen

Esquibel

Associate

8-31-19

Nursing

Carissa

Enright

Assistant

8-31-15

Nursing

Lisa

Ferguson

Temporary

8-31-16

Nursing

Niki

Fogg

Assistant

8-31-16

Nursing

Janet

Foster

Full

8-31-20

Nursing

Nina

Fredland

Associate

8-31-20

Nursing

Wyona

Freysteinson

Full

8-31-20

Nursing

Neil

Fried

Assistant

8-31-17

Nursing

Barbara

Gray

Full

8-31-20

Nursing

Alexia

Green

Ex-officio

 

Nursing

Ronald

Greene

Temporary

8-31-15

Nursing

Maria

Guerrero

Assistant

8-31-15

Nursing

Mary

Hamilton

Associate

8-31-18

Nursing

Patti

Hamilton

Full

8-31-20

Nursing

Faheemah

Hannah

Temporary

8-31-15

Nursing

Johnanna

Hernandez

Full

8-31-18

Nursing

Tuong-Vi

Ho

Associate

8-31-15

Nursing

Kathy

Hoggatt

Temporary

8-31-15

Nursing

Patricia

Holden-Huchton, Dean

Ex-officio

 

Nursing

Donna

Howard

Temporary

8-31-15

Nursing

Cathy

Hueske

Assistant

8-31-15

Nursing

Allison

Huffman

Assistant

8-31-16

Nursing Anita Hufft, Dean Ex-officio

Nursing

Ann

Johnson

Temporary

8-31-14

Nursing

Olinda

Johnson

Assistant

8-31-15

Nursing

Catherine

Jones

Temporary

8-31-15

Nursing

Patricia

Jones

Assistant

8-31-15

Nursing

Accamma

Kallel

Temporary

8-31-15

Nursing

Joan

Killen

Temporary

8-31-15

Nursing

Dorothy

Kite-Powell

Associate

8-31-19

Nursing

Anne

Koci

Full

8-31-15

Nursing

Kathryn

Kremer

Assistant

8-31-16

Nursing

Rebecca

Krepper

Full

8-31-14

Nursing

Laura

Kubin

Associate

8-31-17

Nursing

Sally

Lambert

Assistant

8-31-14

Nursing

Peggy

Landrum

Full

8-31-20

Nursing

Karen

Landry

Temporary

8-31-15

Nursing

Rae

Langford

Full

8-31-18

Nursing

Eve

Layman

Associate

8-31-19

Nursing

Kyoung-Eun

Lee

Temporary

8-31-15

Nursing

Fuqin

Liu

Full

8-31-20

Nursing

William

Lodrigues

Temporary

8-31-15

Nursing

Karen

Lyon, Assoc. Dean

Ex-officio

 

Nursing

Ann

Malecha

Full

8-31-15

Nursing

Peggy

Mancuso

Full

8-31-18

Nursing

Barbara

McAlister

Full

8-31-20

Nursing

Judith

McFarlane

Full

8-31-20

Nursing

Nancy

McMenamy

Assistant

8-31-15

Nursing

Susan

Mellott

Associate

8-31-20

Nursing

David

Miller

Associate

8-31-18

Nursing

Jennifer

Milligan

Assistant

8-31-17

Nursing

Diane

Montgomery

Full

8-31-16

Nursing

Alice

Neycheril

Temporary

8-31-15

Nursing

Sheeba

Ninan

Temporary

8-31-15

Nursing

Debra

Nolan

Assistant

8-31-14

Nursing

Rachelle

Nurse

Associate

8-31-19

Nursing

Eyitayo

Odeniyi

Temporary

8-31-15

Nursing

Charli

Oquin

Associate

8-31-18

Nursing

Mary

Patton

Temporary

8-31-15

Nursing

Beena

Paul

Temporary

8-31-15

Nursing

Elizabeth

Restrepo

Full

8-31-17

Nursing

Gwynetta

Rossi

Temporary

8-31-15

Nursing

Gayle

Roux

Full

8-31-16

Nursing

Kelly

Ruemmele

Temporary

8-31-15

Nursing

Donna

Sauls

Full

8-31-18

Nursing

Jana

Saunders

Full

8-31-18

Nursing

Donna

Scott-Tilley

Full

8-31-15

Nursing

Elizabeth

Sefcik

Associate

8-31-18

Nursing

Susan

Sheriff

Full

8-31-20

Nursing

Rheatte

Solomon

Assistant

8-31-15

Nursing

Ann

St. Germain

Assistant

8-31-15

Nursing

Jo Ann

Stankus

Temporary

8-31-15

Nursing

Lene

Symes

Full

8-31-20

Nursing

Deborah

Tapler

Full

8-31-20

Nursing

Anne

Thomson

Assistant

8-31-14

Nursing

Mari

Tietze

Full

8-31-18

Nursing

Robin

Toms

Full

8-31-18

Nursing

Kelly

Vandenberg

Temporary

8-31-14

Nursing

Sharon

Van Sell

Full

8-31-14

Nursing

Teresa

Walsh

Temporary

8-31-15

Nursing

Deborah

Wegmann

Associate

8-31-19

Nursing

Jan

Wheat

Temporary

8-31-15

Nursing

Cecilia

Wilson

Assistant

8-31-15

Nursing

Jennifer

Wilson

Assistant

8-31-15

Nursing

Stephanie

Woods, Assoc. Dean

Ex-officio

 

Nursing

Anne

Young

Full

8-31-20

Nursing

Vicki

Zeigler

Full

8-31-21

Nutrition & Food Sciences

Kenneth Broughton, Chair Ex-officio

Nutrition & Food Sciences

Rose

Bush

Assistant

8-31-14

Nutrition & Food Sciences

Nancy

DiMarco

Full

8-31-20

Nutrition & Food Sciences

Amy

Goodson

Temporary

8-31-15

Nutrition & Food Sciences

Victorine

Imrhan

Full

8-31-18

Nutrition & Food Sciences

Shanil

Juma

Full

8-31-15

Nutrition & Food Sciences

Dolores

Kearney

Assistant

8-31-16

Nutrition & Food Sciences

Huanbiao

Mo

Full

8-31-15

Nutrition & Food Sciences

Carolyn

Moore

Full

8-31-16

Nutrition & Food Sciences

Karen

Moreland

Assistant

8-31-15

Nutrition & Food Sciences

Chandan

Prasad

Ex-officio

 

Nutrition & Food Sciences

John

Radcliffe

Full

8-31-20

Nutrition & Food Sciences

Martha

Rew

Assistant

8-31-16

Nutrition & Food Sciences

Parakat

Vijayagopal

Full

8-31-15

Nutrition & Food Sciences

Cynthia

Warren

Full

8-31-20

Occupational Therapy

Husny

Amerih

Full

8-31-20

Occupational Therapy

Mary

Baxter

Full

8-31-16

Occupational Therapy

Sarah

Borsh

Temporary

8-31-15

Occupational Therapy

Emilia

Bourland

Temporary

8-31-15

Occupational Therapy

O. Jayne

Bowman

Full

8-31-20

Occupational Therapy

Patricia

Bowyer, Assoc. Dir.

Ex-officio

 

Occupational Therapy

Diane

Brown

Associate

8-31-19

Occupational Therapy

Debbie

Buckingham

Assistant

8-31-15

Occupational Therapy

Susan

Cahill

Temporary

8-31-14

Occupational Therapy

Regina

Campbell

Full

8-31-16

Occupational Therapy

Catherine

Candler, Director

Full

8-31-20

Occupational Therapy

Josephine

Chan

Full

8-31-17

Occupational Therapy

Pei-Fen

Chang

Full

8-31-18

Occupational Therapy

Ashley

Civello

Temporary

8-31-14

Occupational Therapy

Harriett

Davidson

Full

8-31-20

Occupational Therapy

Cynthia

Evetts

Full

8-31-15

Occupational Therapy

Claudette

Fette

Associate

8-31-20

Occupational Therapy

Tina

Fletcher

Full

8-31-20

Occupational Therapy

Sherrill

Harnish

Assistant

8-31-15

Occupational Therapy

Mary

Hennigan

Assistant

8-31-15

Occupational Therapy

Gayle

Hersch

Full

8-31-19

Occupational Therapy

Elizabeth

Lamb

Temporary

8-31-17

Occupational Therapy

Joanna

Lipoma

Assistant

8-31-14

Occupational Therapy

Alicia

Lohmann

Assistant

8-31-17

Occupational Therapy

Vicki

Mason

Assistant

8-31-17

Occupational Therapy

Janice

McCleskey

Temporary

8-31-17

Occupational Therapy

Terina

Miller

Temporary

8-31-15

Occupational Therapy

Lauro

Munoz

Temporary

8-31-14

Occupational Therapy

Marsha

Neville-Smith

Full

8-31-15

Occupational Therapy

Amy

Ornelas

Temporary

8-31-17

Occupational Therapy

Morris

Owens

Temporary

8-31-16

Occupational Therapy

Noralyn

Pickens

Full

8-31-21

Occupational Therapy

Jean

Polichino

Temporary

8-31-15

Occupational Therapy

Gail

Poskey

Full

8-31-19

Occupational Therapy

Eleanor

Raffen

Assistant

8-31-16

Occupational Therapy

Sally

Schultz

Full

8-31-20

Occupational Therapy

Angela

Shierk

Temporary

8-31-17

Occupational Therapy

William

Sit

Temporary

8-31-15

Occupational Therapy

Karla

Sternberg

Temporary

8-31-16

Occupational Therapy

Fermond

Washington

Temporary

8-31-14

Occupational Therapy

Margaret

Wise

Temporary

8-31-15

Physical Therapy

Dale

Anderle

Assistant

8-31-15

Physical Therapy

William

Bartlett

Full

8-31-20

Physical Therapy

Kelli

Brizzolara

Temporary

8-31-16

Physical Therapy

Linda

Csiza

Associate

8-31-19

Physical Therapy

Carolyn

Da Silva

Full

8-31-15

Physical Therapy

Peggy

Gleeson

Full

8-31-16

Physical Therapy

Suh-Jen

Lin

Full

8-31-19

Physical Therapy

Kathleen

Luedtke-Hoffmann

Full

8-31-14

Physcial Therapy

Debra

McDowell

Temporary

8-31-16

Physical Therapy

Ann

Medley

Full

8-31-14

Physical Therapy

Victoria

Millet

Temporary

8-31-15

Physical Therapy

Katy

Mitchell

Full

8-31-20

Physical Therapy

Andrea

Morgenthaller

Temporary

8-31-15

Physical Therapy

Christina

Neuwirth

Temporary

8-31-16

Physical Therapy

Anne

O’Donnell

Associate

8-31-20

Physical Therapy

Sharon

Olson, Director

Full

8-31-20

Physical Therapy

Alexis

Ortiz

Full

8-31-20

Physical Therapy

Rupal

Patel

Assistant

8-31-15

Physical Therapy

Larry

Petterborg

Full

8-31-19

Physical Therapy

Toni

Roddey

Full

8-31-16

Physical Therapy

Charter

Rushing

Temporary

8-31-15

Physical Therapy

Catherine

Szot

Assistant

8-31-15

Physical Therapy

Chad

Swank

Associate

8-31-20

Physical Therapy

Mary

Thompson

Full

8-31-16

Physical Therapy

Elaine

Trudelle-Jackson

Full

8-31-15

Physical Therapy

Shih-Chiao

Tseng

Full

8-31-20

Physical Therapy

Sharon

Wang

Full

8-31-15

Psychology & Philosophy

Edward

Asbury

Associate

8-31-15

Psychology & Philosophy

Jeff

Brooks-Harris

Full

8-31-15

Psychology & Philosophy

Kathy

DeOrnellas

Full

8-31-19

Psychology & Philosophy

Kenneth

Foster

Associate

8-31-17

Psychology & Philosophy

Christian

Hart

Associate

8-31-14

Psychology & Philosophy

Wendi

Johnson

Associate

8-31-20

Psychology & Philosophy

Denise

Maricle

Full

8-31-20

Psychology & Philosophy

Daniel

Miller, Chair

Full

8-31-20

Psychology & Philosophy

Debra

Mollen

Full

8-31-19

Psychology & Philosophy

Ronald

Palomares

Associate

8-31-20

Psychology & Philosophy

Claudia

Porras

Associate

8-31-20

Psychology & Philosophy

Faye

Reimers

Temporary

8-31-15

Psychology & Philosophy

Lisa

Rosen

Associate

8-31-19

Psychology & Philosophy

Linda

Rubin

Full

8-31-18

Psychology & Philosophy

Shannon

Scott

Full

8-31-19

Psychology & Philosophy

Sally

Stabb

Full

8-31-20

Psychology & Philosophy

Cheri

Waggoner

Temporary

8-31-14

Reading

Betty

Ackerman

Temporary

8-31-15

Reading

Loretta

Albright

Full

8-31-21

Reading

Nancy

Anderson

Full

8-31-20

Reading

Mary Ann

Arellano

Temporary

8-31-15

Reading

Cynthia

Bogle

Temporary

8-31-15

Reading

Connie

Briggs, Chair

Full

8-31-16

Reading

Amy

Burke

Full

8-31-20

Reading

Margaret

Compton

Ex-officio

 

Reading

Cathy

Duvall

Temporary

8-31-15

Reading

Karen

Gonzales

Temporary

8-31-15

Reading

Claudia

Haag

Full

8-31-19

Reading

Yvonne

Rodriguez

Full

8-31-16

Reading

Anne

Simpson

Full

8-31-19

Reading

Carol

Southerland

Temporary

8-31-15

Reading

Sandee

Townley

Temporary

8-31-15

Reading

Patricia

Watson

Full

8-31-20

Reading

Nora

White

Full

8-31-14

School of Management

Pamela

Baker

Associate

8-31-19

School of Management

Derek

Crews

Associate

8-31-16

School of Management

Dwaynna

Horn

Associate

8-31-18

School of Management

Anna

Magie

Associate

8-31-16

School of Management

Rob

Maurer

Assistant

8-31-14

School of Management

John

Nugent

Associate

8-31-16

School of Management

Michael

Raisinghani

Full

8-31-20

School of Management

Pushkala

Raman

Full

8-31-20

School of Management

Reg

Rezac

Full

8-31-14

School of Management

Molly

Russ

Associate

8-31-19

School of Management

David

Rylander

Full

8-31-21

School of Management

Michael

Stankey

Ex-officio

 

School of Management

Mark

Tengesdal

Associate

8-31-19

School of Management

Gilbert

Werema

Temporary

8-31-15

Sociology & Social Work

Jessica

Gullion

Full

8-31-19

Sociology & Social Work

Celia Lo, Chair Ex-officio

Sociology & Social Work

Linda

Marshall

Associate

8-31-18

Sociology & Social Work

Mahmoud

Sadri

Full

8-31-20

Sociology & Social Work

Abigail

Tilton

Ex-officio

 

Sociology & Social Work

James

Williams

Full

8-31-15

Sociology & Social Work

Philip

Yang

Full

8-31-20

Teacher Education

Dwane

Allen

Full

8-31-18

Teacher Education

Gina

Anderson

Full

8-31-15

Teacher Education

Adarose

Carter-Abel

Temporary

8-31-16

Teacher Education

Melinda

Cowart

Full

8-31-20

Teacher Education

Phap

Dam

Full

8-31-15

Teacher Education

Rita

Deyoe-Chiullan

Temporary

8-31-16

Teacher Education

Mary Dell

Donelson

Temporary

8-31-15

Teacher Education

Karen

Dunlap

Full

8-31-15

Teacher Education

Denise

Dusek Potter

Temporary

8-31-16

Teacher Education

Ann

Fitzsimons-Hughes

Tempoary

8-31-16

Teacher Education

Rebecca

Fredrickson

Full

8-31-18

Teacher Education

Mary Catherine

Gabro

Associate

8-31-20

Teacher Education

Holly

Hansen-Thomas

Full

8-31-16

Teacher Education

Heather

Haynes-Smith

Full

8-31-20

Teacher Education

Linda

Ingram

Temporary

8-31-15

Teacher Education

Daniel

Krutka

Associate

8-31-20

Teacher Education

Kathleen

Kyzar

Associate

8-31-20

Teacher Education

Barbara

Lerner

Ex-officio

 

Teacher Education

Kathryn

Maher

Temporary

8-31-15

Teacher Education

Leona

McDade

Temporary

8-31-16

Teacher Education

Sarah

McMahan

Full

8-31-18

Teacher Education

Abigail

Melton

Temporary

8-31-15

Teacher Education

Mary

Mooneyham

Temporary

8-31-16

Teacher Education

Pamela

Parmley

Temporary

8-31-15

Teacher Education

Jane

Pemberton, Chair

Full

8-31-19

Teacher Education

Johnnie

Pettigrew

Temporary

8-31-15

Teacher Education

Jody

Piro

Full

8-31-19

Teacher Education

Joyce

Rademacher

Temporary

8-31-15

Teacher Education

Nan

Restine

Ex-officio

 

Teacher Education

Claudia

Sanchez

Full

8-31-16

Teacher Education

Ludovic

Sourdot

Full

8-31-18

Teacher Education

Teresa

Starrett

Full

8-31-18

Teacher Education

Mary Amanda

Stewart

Associate

8-31-20

Teacher Education

Kathleen

Talbert

Temporary

8-31-15

Teacher Education

Laura

Trujillo-Jenks

Full

8-31-20

Teacher Education

Stella

Uribe

Temporary

8-31-15

Teacher Education

Jerry

Whitworth

Full

8-31-20

Teacher Education

Michael

Wiebe

Full

8-31-18

Teacher Education

Ellen

Wildemann-Broom

Temporary

8-31-15

Visual Arts

John

Calabrese

Full

8-31-20

Visual Arts

Allison

Gillies

Temporary

8-31-16

Visual Arts

Susan

Grant

Full

8-31-20

Visual Arts

Diane

Gregory

Full

8-31-20

Visual Arts

Michelle

Hays, Chair

Ex-officio

Visual Arts

Colby

Parsons

Full

8-31-14

Visual Arts

Jana

Perez

Full

8-31-14

Visual Arts

Jessica

Pullings

Temporary

8-31-16

Visual Arts

Tanya

Synar

Full

8-31-18

Visual Arts

Gary

Washmon

Ex-officio

8-31-16

Visual Arts

Laurie

Weller

Temporary

8-31-15

Visual Arts

Vance

Wingate

Temporary

8-31-15

Visual Arts

Deanna

Woods

Temporary

8-31-16

Women’s Studies

Agatha

Beins

Full

8-31-19

Women’s Studies

AnaLouise

Keating

Full

8-31-15

Women's Studies

Mark

Kessler

Ex-officio

8-31-16

Women’s Studies

Danielle

Phillips

Full

8-31-19

Women’s Studies

Claire

Sahlin, Chair

Ex-officio

 

page last updated 9/26/2014 1:56 PM