skip to content

Bachelor of General Studies

Samuel Armstrong+
Mellissa Arvin
Jana Castellano+
Anthony Chmiel
Shelly Dryden-McCann
Lenisa Kelly+
Lisa Manchester
Veronica Pena+
Charlotte Savage-Glenn
Christa Thurmond
Breanna Webb+ (Cum Laude)
Melodie Young
Samuel Armstrong+
Mellissa Arvin
Jana Castellano+
Anthony Chmiel
Shelly Dryden-McCann
Lenisa Kelly+
Lisa Manchester
Veronica Pena+
Charlotte Savage-Glenn
Christa Thurmond
Breanna Webb+ (Cum Laude)
Melodie Young
Samuel Armstrong+
Mellissa Arvin
Jana Castellano+
Anthony Chmiel
Shelly Dryden-McCann
Lenisa Kelly+
Lisa Manchester
Veronica Pena+
Charlotte Savage-Glenn
Christa Thurmond
Breanna Webb+ (Cum Laude)
Melodie Young+

BBA in Human Resource Management

Rebecca Stalsby
Faith Kuczaj+

BBA in Management

Kaylyn Albritton

Bachelor of Science in Health Studies

Michelle Dukes
Lauren E. Simmons

Bachelor of Applied Science

Sandra Hardy

RN-BS Online Program for Registered Nurses

Kimberlee Martin

Executive Masters of Business Administration

Lisa Akheituame+
Monica Amaro+
William Bailes+
Karen Barger
Tavernar Baxter+
Jennelyn Bernard+
Philip Bray+
Terry Brown
Cynthia Canales
Karla Chavez+
Jacqueline Chitty-Withers
Dominique Clayton
Heather Coleman+
Terrence Davenport
Sharron Dee
Ida Dill
Suzanne Dorantes+
Keithie Dorsey+
Tiffany L. Evans
Melissa Gloria
Ronald Gubrud
Irma Guerrero+
Ashley Hatten
Nina Hebert
Jennifer Heron+
Theresa Johnson+
Nicole Jones
Eric Koeppen+
Belinda Lawson+
Jochhna Mahapatra+
Thelma Majacla+
Tawana McCullough+
Floralyn Mendoza
Marizza Montes-Olivares+
Elisabeth Morin+
Stacy Morrison
Thanh Thuy Nguyen+
Hema Ojha+
LaTieya Palmer+
Tray Park
Carolyn Paul+
Michael Polite+
Catherine Quebodeaux
Nakietha Richard
B.Inez Sanderson+
Christina Schutz+
Jacqueline Denise Stephens+
DaNina M. Tate+
Edyne Thomas+
Scott Ulrich
Lisa Wall
Allen Watson
Carlette White

+TWU Graduate

top

 

Master of Science in Speech/Language Pathology

Stacy LaBeff

Masters of Science in Education of the Deaf

Carolyn Looney

Masters of Science in Food Systems Administration

Celeste Simmons

Master of Science in Nutrition

Pallavi Panth

Master of Science in Kinesiology

Jamie Burton Lang+
Amy Dehdari
Monica Martinez
Britney Schuelke+
Melissa Williams +

Master of Science in Health Studies

Ron Norris
Kathleen Riordan

COTA to Master of Occupational Therapy

Emilie Conlee-Sower+
Julie Green
Suzanna Keenan-DM
Claudia Luna
Brendan McShane
Shannon Michel
Cathy Norman
Mikki Patten
Minda Raquipiso+
Cynthia Taleghani

Doctor of Philosophy in Nusing Science

Andrea Brooks

Master of Science in Nursing-Nursing Education

Rhonda Bell+
Franchelle Bourgeois
Katrina Burson
Peter Cooper-Lara+
Constance Curtis
Priscilla Diaz Chávez
Michelle Kimzey+
Janet Makori+
Heather Perkins-DM
Alyssa Promarug Morgan
Sharon Ragsdale
Rachel Smith+
Joe Robyn Strader

Master of Science in Nursing-Health Systems Management

Kimberly Collums
Leni Fisher
Bhavna Potdar

Master of Library Science

Anna Atwood
Debra Bridenbaugh+
Julianne Cavazos-DM
Susan Corbitt
Margaret Davis+
Jeana Elizondo
Nicole Ellis+
John D. Ferris+
Donna French
Corina Galvan+
Jacqueline Gurley
Kara Johnson
Traci Kirkland
Marcos Martinez
Michelle Miller+
Amanda Mims
Cynthia Molinar
Christina Painter+
Sarah Razer Carnahan+
Tamra Snell
Sarah Strother+
Dámaris Thorn
Carla Walker+
Nicole White

Master of Science in Family Studies

Ester Belshe Anderson
Lynette Stuck
Shacquline Thomas-Davenport-DM
Terri Thompson

Master of Arts in Teaching

Lauren Gilbreath
Thanh Gorrebeeck
Shawnya Mills

Master of Arts in Art Education

Carolyn Nelson

DM-Distinguished Members: Members with the DM distinction have taken their membership to the next level by participating in the EOE Mentorship program. Participants were paired up and required to have at least 2, documented interactions. The goal of this program is to help our members get to know one another and help them establish community with one another.

 

page last updated 10/6/2014 10:48 AM