skip to content

Fall 2013 Members

Executive MBA

Belinda Acosta

Ashley Anderson

Luis Arocho

Karina Elizondo

Laura Heatwole

Sujil Joseph

Scherron Richard

Fabiola Rodriguez

BS in Criminal Justice

Tara Adams

Michelle Cunningham

Aaron Diggins

Marilyn Hall

Erik Illyes

Jimmy Moore

RDH-BS Dental Hygiene

Jessica Peery

Jeenslie Petit

MA in Drama

Angela Hill

Seth Johnston

MS in Family Studies

Mandy Davidson

Teresa Lyons

Nastasha Morant

Carla Sewer

MS in Food Systems Administration

Anjali Parikh

Bachelors of General Studies

Michelle Baumann

Jennifer Behar

Kristina Behar

Sarah Broussard

Vivian Carter

Taylor-Devin Emsoff

Monica Fagan

Miguel Flores

Victoria Fowler

Karen Fultz

Keith Gentry

Jillian George

Jennifer Glenn

Brittni Grant

Kimberly Hedden

Alexandra Jeffcoat

Marissa Jones

Sabrina Jordan

Kerry Kinser

Jennifer Martin

Marisa Martinez

Ronda Minor

Juanita Ortiz

Dimple Patel

Sharon Sampson

Madeline Sidenbald

Jannifer Stimmel

Vera Stover

Rachel Trumphour

Josey Warden

BAS in Health Studies

Julie Cherian

La’Keisha Reaves

BS in Health Studies

Richanna Ean

Lauri Kelley

Sherry Perry

Kimberly Williams

Ashley Holiday

David Smith

Sheetal Suchdev

MS in Health Studies

Vanessa Lopez

BBA in Human Resources

Jack Halley Alexander

Sara Allenspach

Elizabeth Brown

Misty Hackrott

Shiloh Hofacket

Jerry Holt

Lynda McClaren

Ashley Reid

Tara Thrasher

Ashley Brozewicz

Master of Library Science

Aida Almanza

Crystal Anderson

L. Mabel Cortina-Matos

Dana Cruz

Cynthia Cruz

Brenda Cunningham

Nancy Davis

Angela Fondren

Kaia Johnson

Allan Kuethe

Margaret McCormick-Krukowski

Charlotte Odom

Dixie Reece

Romeo Rosales Jr.

J. Morgan Rowe-Morris

Elena Tanner

Martha Eugenia Sainz

Lauren Smith

Angela Swift

Jennifer Testa

Gwen Waller

Leslie Wilson

BBA in Management

Jennifer Mclain

Soraya Oliva 

BBA in Marketing

Crystal Hines

Stephanie Miller

Bailey Vonnahme

MS in Nursing - Nursing Education

LaDana Badger

Sarah Bennett

Karen Broussard

Heather Henry

Carlissa Kelly

Dionne Magner

Annaleigh Pedroza

Deborah Stabell

MS in Nursing- Nursing Health Systems Management

Danielle Stanfill

RN-BS in Nursing

Katie Morrissey

Brenda Ochieng

Amy Ornelas

Mariana Perez

Karen Schmidt

PhD in Nursing Science

Rose Adams

Sharyn Carrasco

Kelly Hicks

Denise Isibel

Jane Kosarek

Catherine Van Zandt

Michele Lawson

Jana Shardonofsky

Karen Vessier

MS in Nutrition

Jocelyn Chang

Diana Forrester

Ralph Wilkins

COTA to MOT in Occupational Therapy

Vilma DeLeon

Jennifer Maraga

Sandra Orona

Bridget Kwami

MS in Speech/Language Pathology

Katharine Aranda

Judith Atkinson

Nicholas Blaschke

April Christoph

Daryl Dagley

Jennifer Flurry

Julie Holder

Kristin Immicke

Amanda Pendley

Chassidy Purvis

Sarah Simmons

Sarah Taylor

Sarah Vela

MA in Teaching

Paige Adelmann

Ioanna Anetopoulos

Bethany Barnhart

Carrie Yates

Ashley Henson

Melanie Voiles

MS in Deaf Education

Jennifer Hall

DM-Distinguished Members: Members with the DM distinction have taken their membership to the next level by participating in the EOE Mentorship program. Participants were paired up and required to have at least 2, documented interactions. The goal of this program is to help our members get to know one another and help them establish community with one another.

EOE Members Archive

page last updated 4/15/2014 8:31 PM